Click on the links below to view detailed statistics


Functionality Domain Page Views Back to top

Property Page CategoryPost 2019 ViewsProrated Pre 2019 ViewsTotal Views
Home148,98752,385.88201,372.88
Browse62,63322,022.6284,655.62
Search1,445508.081,953.08
Tools597209.91806.91
Help4,2021,477.485,679.48
Neuron Type Pages1,208424.751,632.75
Evidence10,8023,798.1314,600.13
All Others16,2005,696.1421,896.14
Total Count246,07486,523332,597
Time for get_page_functionality_views_report: 5.1000189781189 seconds


Browse Menu Page Views Back to top

Property CategoryMain Matrix Post 2019Main Matrix Prorated Pre 2019Main Matrix TotalEvidence Post 2019Evidence Prorated Pre 2019Evidence TotalAll Accesses Post 2019All Accesses Prorated Pre 2019All Accesses Total
Morphology34,42712,105.0146,532.011,794630.802,424.8036,22112,735.8048,956.80
Molecular Markers3,1921,122.354,314.351,927677.562,604.565,1191,799.916,918.91
Membrane Biophysics736258.79994.794917.2366.23785276.021,061.02
Connectivity2,236786.213,022.211,416497.891,913.893,6521,284.094,936.09
Synaptic Physiology6,6152,325.938,940.93288101.27389.276,9032,427.199,330.19
Firing Patterns1,534539.382,073.38735258.44993.442,269797.813,066.81
Izhikevich Models8128.48109.4800.000.008128.48109.48
Synapse Probabilities4,2441,492.255,736.252,9111,023.553,934.557,1552,515.809,670.80
In Vivo Recordings2,736962.023,698.021,448509.141,957.144,1841,471.155,655.15
Cognome124.2216.2200.000.00124.2216.22
Neuron Type Census1,693595.282,288.2821977.00296.001,912672.292,584.29
Simulation Parameters5218.2870.2800.000.005218.2870.28
Other5,0751,784.446,859.44155.2720.275,0901,789.716,879.71
Total Count62,63322,02384,65610,8023,79814,60073,43525,82199,256


Neuron Type Page Views Back to top

SubregionNeuron Type NameNeuron Page ViewsNeuron Page Pre 2019 ViewsNeuron Page Total ViewsEvidence Page ViewsEvidence Page Pre 2019 ViewsEvidence Page Total ViewsTotal Neuron Evidence ViewsTotal Neuron Evidence Prorated Pre 2019 ViewsTotal Views
DGGranule11741.14158.143,6691,290.074,959.073,7861,331.215,117.21
Adult-Born Immature Granule134.5717.57113.8714.87248.4432.44
Hilar Ectopic Granule175.9822.9821675.95291.9523381.93314.93
Semilunar Granule41.415.4127998.10377.1028399.51382.51
DG Cajal-Retzius20.702.7051.766.7672.469.46
DG Local-Projecting Cajal-Retzius10.351.35113.8714.87124.2216.22
Mossy5117.9368.93286100.56386.56337118.49455.49
Mossy MOLDEN31.064.066723.5690.567024.6194.61
AIPRIM20.702.704415.4759.474616.1762.17
DG Axo-axonic3913.7152.7112644.30170.3016558.02223.02
Granulosum-targeting Axo-axonic41.415.4110.351.3551.766.76
Axo-axonic GRALDEN00010.351.3510.351.35
DG Basket258.7933.7919568.57263.5722077.36297.36
Basket GRALDEN00031.064.0631.064.06
DG Basket CCK+51.766.765920.7579.756422.5086.50
COM-MOPP20.702.70155.2720.27175.9822.98
HICAP113.8714.8711640.79156.7912744.66171.66
Interneuron Specific IMOT00020.702.7020.702.70
Hilus-Associated Interneuron20.702.7000020.702.70
Interneuron Specific HIMOLD00051.766.7651.766.76
HIPP238.0931.0911038.68148.6813346.77179.77
HIPP-CAP20.702.7010.351.3531.064.06
Interneuron Specific HIPRO20.702.7041.415.4162.118.11
HIPROM10.351.354716.5363.534816.8864.88
MOCAP41.415.4112845.01173.0113246.41178.41
MOLAX41.415.413813.3651.364214.7756.77
DG Molecular Layer41.415.4131.064.0672.469.46
DG Outer Molecular Layer20.702.703411.9645.963612.6648.66
DG Total Molecular Layer93.1712.175218.2870.286121.4582.45
MOPP124.2216.227325.6798.678529.89114.89
DG Neurogliaform0006422.5086.506422.5086.50
CA3CA3 Pyramidal7727.07104.071,145402.601,547.601,222429.671,651.67
CA3 Athorny Pyramidal279.4936.4920.702.702910.2039.20
CA3c Pyramidal144.9218.9213146.06177.0614550.98195.98
CA3c Umbrella Pyramidal31.064.0600031.064.06
CA3 Giant62.118.11258.7933.793110.9041.90
CA3 Granule51.766.764515.8260.825017.5867.58
CA3 Axo-axonic144.9218.926623.2189.218028.13108.13
CA3 Horizontal Axo-axonic10.351.35113.8714.87124.2216.22
CA3 Basket93.1712.177526.37101.378429.54113.54
CA3 Basket CCK+62.118.113411.9645.964014.0754.07
CA3 Horizontal Basket CCK+41.415.4100041.415.41
Mossy Fiber-Associated Basket CCK+103.5213.5220.702.70124.2216.22
CA3 Bistratified124.2216.22186.3324.333010.5540.55
CA3 Ivy000165.6321.63165.6321.63
CA3 Bilayer Ivy20.702.7000020.702.70
CA3 LMR-Targeting20.702.70279.4936.492910.2039.20
Lucidum LAX00031.064.0631.064.06
Lucidum ORAX000134.5717.57134.5717.57
Lucidum-Radiatum10.351.35103.5213.52113.8714.87
Spiny Lucidum0006322.1585.156322.1585.15
Mossy Fiber-Associated124.2216.223010.5540.554214.7756.77
Mossy Fiber-Associated ORDEN20.702.70238.0931.09258.7933.79
CA3 O-LM186.3324.33227.7429.744014.0754.07
CA3 Interneuron Specific Oriens000113.8714.87113.8714.87
CA3 Perforant Path-Associated Projecting20.702.7031.064.0651.766.76
CA3 Interneuron Specific Quad51.766.763010.5540.553512.3147.31
CA3 QuadD-LM0003913.7152.713913.7152.71
CA3 Radiatum000227.7429.74227.7429.74
CA3 R-LM00072.469.4672.469.46
CA3 SO-SO000103.5213.52103.5213.52
CA3 Trilaminar103.5213.525619.6975.696623.2189.21
CA2CA2 Pyramidal4014.0754.0718866.10254.1022880.17308.17
CA2 Basket113.8714.87227.7429.743311.6044.60
CA2 Wide-Arbor Basket000103.5213.52103.5213.52
CA2 Bistratified72.469.46165.6321.63238.0931.09
CA2 SP-SR113.8714.87165.6321.63279.4936.49
CA1CA1 Pyramidal8028.13108.13688241.91929.91768270.041,038.04
CA1 Deep Pyramidal103.5213.527225.3297.328228.83110.83
CA1 Superficial Pyramidal51.766.7615253.45205.4515755.20212.20
CA1 Cajal-Retzius82.8110.814515.8260.825318.6471.64
CA1 Local-Projecting Cajal-Retzius10.351.3500010.351.35
CA1 Radiatum Giant93.1712.179834.46132.4610737.62144.62
CA1 Axo-axonic93.1712.1711038.68148.6811941.84160.84
CA1 Horizontal Axo-axonic10.351.35155.2720.27165.6321.63
CA1 Back-Projection103.5213.528630.24116.249633.76129.76
CA1 Basket82.8110.8111339.73152.7312142.55163.55
CA1 Horizontal Basket000238.0931.09238.0931.09
CA1 R-P Basket20.702.7000020.702.70
CA1 Trilayer Basket20.702.7000020.702.70
CA1 Basket CCK+186.3324.336322.1585.158128.48109.48
CA1 Horizontal Basket CCK+20.702.7020.702.7041.415.41
CA1 Bistratified155.2720.278529.89114.8910035.16135.16
CA1 RO-receiving CA3-targeting82.8110.8131.064.06113.8714.87
CA1 Hippocampo-subicular Projecting ENK+41.415.41196.6825.68238.0931.09
CA1 Ivy124.2216.223913.7152.715117.9368.93
CA1 Interneuron Specific LM-R41.415.4193.1712.17134.5717.57
CA1 Interneuron Specific LMO-O0003913.7152.713913.7152.71
CA1 LMR62.118.11186.3324.33248.4432.44
CA1 Interneuron Specific LMR-O00020.702.7020.702.70
CA1 LMR-R10.351.3510.351.3520.702.70
CA1 Interneuron Specific LMR-R00062.118.1162.118.11
CA1 LMR Projecting000134.5717.57134.5717.57
CA1 Neurogliaform51.766.764716.5363.535218.2870.28
CA1 Neurogliaform Projecting31.064.06186.3324.33217.3828.38
CA1 O-LM3411.9645.967526.37101.3710938.33147.33
CA1 Recurrent O-LM62.118.11227.7429.74289.8537.85
CA1 O-LMR134.5717.57279.4936.494014.0754.07
CA1 Recurrent O-LMR62.118.114214.7756.774816.8864.88
CA1 Interneuron Specific O-R20.702.7072.469.4693.1712.17
CA1 O-RP00031.064.0631.064.06
CA1 Interneuron Specific O-Targeting QuadD000227.7429.74227.7429.74
CA1 Oriens/Alveus20.702.70258.7933.79279.4936.49
CA1 Oriens-Bistratified10.351.35124.2216.22134.5717.57
CA1 Oriens-QuadA Projecting000196.6825.68196.6825.68
CA1 OR-LM103.5213.5241.415.41144.9218.92
CA1 Perforant Path-Associated124.2216.22165.6321.63289.8537.85
CA1 Perforant Path-Associated QuadD00051.766.7651.766.76
CA1 Quadrilaminar000217.3828.38217.3828.38
CA1 Interneuron Specific R-O10.351.3582.8110.8193.1712.17
CA1 R-Receiving Apical-Targeting10.351.3562.118.1172.469.46
CA1 R-RO20.702.7000020.702.70
CA1 Radiatum20.702.70175.9822.98196.6825.68
CA1 Interneuron Specific RO-O00062.118.1162.118.11
CA1 RO-RP20.702.7020.702.7041.415.41
Schaffer Collateral-Associated4716.5363.533010.5540.557727.07104.07
Schaffer Collateral-Correlated20.702.7020.702.7041.415.41
Schaffer Collateral-Receiving R-Targeting20.702.703813.3651.364014.0754.07
CA1 SO-SO51.766.7662.118.11113.8714.87
CA1 Trilaminar124.2216.22269.1435.143813.3651.36
CA1 Radial Trilaminar20.702.70155.2720.27175.9822.98
SubSub CA1-Projecting Pyramidal175.9822.985017.5867.586723.5690.56
Sub EC-Projecting Pyramidal124.2216.227827.43105.439031.65121.65
Sub Axo-axonic62.118.11103.5213.52165.6321.63
Sub Pyramidale Multipolar Interneuron41.415.4100041.415.41
Sub Wide-arbor Polymorphic10.351.3500010.351.35
Sub Recurrent Polymorphic-Moleculare31.064.0610.351.3541.415.41
ECLI-II Multipolar-Pyramidal82.8110.813311.6044.604114.4255.42
LI-II Pyramidal-Fan10.351.354315.1258.124415.4759.47
MEC LII Oblique Pyramidal00082.8110.8182.8110.81
MEC LII Stellate82.8110.8111741.14158.1412543.95168.95
MEC LII-III Pyramidal-Multiform62.118.113211.2543.253813.3651.36
LII-III Pyramidal-Tripolar93.1712.17175.9822.98269.1435.14
LEC LIII Multipolar Principal00072.469.4672.469.46
MEC LIII Multipolar Principal00051.766.7651.766.76
LIII Small Pyramidal41.415.414114.4255.424515.8260.82
LEC LIII Complex Pyramidal10.351.3562.118.1172.469.46
MEC LIII Bipolar Complex Pyramidal20.702.7072.469.4693.1712.17
LIII Pyramidal82.8110.81289.8537.853612.6648.66
LIII Stellate103.5213.5210.351.35113.8714.87
LIII-V Bipolar Pyramidal00062.118.1162.118.11
LIV-V Pyramidal-Horizontal20.702.7093.1712.17113.8714.87
LIV-VI Deep Multipolar Principal00031.064.0631.064.06
MEC LV Multipolar-Pyramidal00051.766.7651.766.76
MEC LV Pyramidal000248.4432.44248.4432.44
LV Deep Pyramidal82.8110.81113.8714.87196.6825.68
MEC LV Superficial Pyramidal00051.766.7651.766.76
MEC LV-VI Pyramidal-Polymorphic20.702.7041.415.4162.118.11
LEC LVI Multipolar-Pyramidal00072.469.4672.469.46
MEC LI-II Polar Interneuron00041.415.4141.415.41
LII Axo-axonic20.702.7072.469.4693.1712.17
MEC LII Basket20.702.7010.351.3531.064.06
LII Basket-Neurogliaform41.415.41113.8714.87155.2720.27
LIII Bipolar Interneuron10.351.3500010.351.35
LEC LIII Multipolar Interneuron134.5717.5710.351.35144.9218.92
MEC LIII Multipolar Interneuron62.118.1151.766.76113.8714.87
MEC LIII Superficial Multipolar Interneuron00072.469.4672.469.46
MEC LI Neurogliaform31.064.0641.415.4172.469.46
LII-III Superficial Polymorphic Interneuron20.702.7031.064.0651.766.76
LIII Pyramidal-Looking Interneuron20.702.7010.351.3531.064.06
MEC LIII Superficial Trilayered Interneuron0003110.9041.903110.9041.90
N/ANone of the Above20.702.709132.00123.009332.70125.70
Total Count1,2084251,63310,8023,79814,60012,0104,22316,233
Time for Section get_neuron_types_views_report: 0.7754020690918 seconds


Neuron Type Evidence Page Views Back to top

SubregionNeuron Type NameMorphology: ADL / SDMolecular MarkersMembrane BiophysicsConnectivity: Known / PotentialSynaptic PhysiologyFiring PatternsNeuron Type CensusIn Vivo RecordingsConnectivity: Parcel-Specific TablesOtherTotal Views
DGGranule436.57639.315.41328.44140.57223.0289.21758.262,455.88135.164,946.91
Adult-Born Immature Granule1.358.1105.4100000014.87
Hilar Ectopic Granule66.2310.81020.2710.8114.876.760164.9010.81282.49
Semilunar Granule51.368.11025.6814.8736.4912.170179.7714.87328.44
DG Cajal-Retzius2.70004.060000006.76
DG Local-Projecting Cajal-Retzius10.812.7001.3500000014.87
Mossy28.38113.541.3571.6416.2214.879.4637.8589.2116.22386.56
Mossy MOLDEN27.036.7608.116.7602.70039.206.7690.56
AIPRIM16.224.0606.764.068.1110.8109.464.0659.47
DG Axo-axonic41.9048.66045.961.3525.681.3505.411.35170.30
Granulosum-targeting Axo-axonic1.350000000001.35
Axo-axonic GRALDEN1.350000000001.35
DG Basket54.0745.969.4639.201.3514.8710.8145.9647.311.35263.56
Basket GRALDEN1.3502.7000000004.05
DG Basket CCK+16.2222.98016.224.06014.8705.414.0679.75
COM-MOPP20.2700000000020.27
HICAP40.5537.85022.98017.5710.81027.030156.79
Interneuron Specific IMOT1.35001.350000002.70
Interneuron Specific HIMOLD1.3505.4100000006.76
HIPP35.1440.555.4139.2004.069.46014.870148.68
HIPP-CAP01.35000000001.35
Interneuron Specific HIPRO0005.410000005.41
HIPROM24.332.70014.8704.064.06013.52063.53
MOCAP10.81004.06001.350156.790173.01
MOLAX13.522.7005.41017.572.7009.46051.36
DG Molecular Layer02.7001.350000004.05
DG Outer Molecular Layer18.925.4108.111.3500012.171.3545.95
DG Total Molecular Layer9.468.11016.222.704.061.351.3527.032.7070.28
MOPP16.2224.3306.7606.765.418.1131.09098.67
DG Neurogliaform20.2718.92020.271.352.704.06018.921.3586.50
CA3CA3 Pyramidal210.85371.6910.81158.1427.03141.9213.52432.52181.1227.031,547.60
CA3 Athorny Pyramidal01.35000000002.70
CA3c Pyramidal14.8756.77047.319.466.761.3512.1728.389.46177.06
CA3 Giant17.571.3506.7608.11000033.79
CA3 Granule16.2229.74014.8700000060.82
CA3 Axo-axonic13.5214.87010.81016.229.4610.8113.52089.21
CA3 Horizontal Axo-axonic8.112.7000001.3502.70014.87
CA3 Basket10.815.41022.982.7031.094.0622.981.352.70101.37
CA3 Basket CCK+6.7614.8709.465.418.111.35005.4145.95
Mossy Fiber-Associated Basket CCK+2.700000000002.70
CA3 Bistratified12.17006.7600005.41024.33
CA3 Ivy12.1701.351.354.0602.70004.0621.63
CA3 LMR-Targeting5.410002.7025.680002.7036.49
Lucidum LAX2.701.35000000004.05
Lucidum ORAX6.761.350006.76002.70017.57
Lucidum-Radiatum13.5200000000013.52
Spiny Lucidum4.066.76016.2201.350056.77085.15
Mossy Fiber-Associated8.1112.17016.224.0600004.0640.55
Mossy Fiber-Associated ORDEN9.462.7005.4102.700010.81031.09
CA3 O-LM12.170014.871.351.350001.3529.74
CA3 Interneuron Specific Oriens8.111.3501.3500004.06014.87
CA3 Perforant Path-Associated Projecting2.701.35000000004.05
CA3 Interneuron Specific Quad8.114.06025.681.3501.35001.3540.55
CA3 QuadD-LM25.686.7602.702.700013.521.352.7052.71
CA3 Radiatum12.1717.570000000029.74
CA3 R-LM8.1100000001.3509.46
CA3 SO-SO08.1101.35002.7001.35013.52
CA3 Trilaminar10.81005.4106.762.70050.01075.69
CA2CA2 Pyramidal58.1291.912.7045.965.416.764.0627.0312.175.41254.10
CA2 Basket5.414.0608.11010.81001.35029.74
CA2 Wide-Arbor Basket1.35002.7005.41004.06013.52
CA2 Bistratified5.411.3505.4104.06005.41021.63
CA2 SP-SR5.412.7008.1101.35004.06021.63
CA1CA1 Pyramidal245.99263.5712.17208.1513.5282.4512.1755.4236.4913.52929.91
CA1 Deep Pyramidal12.1752.7109.4600022.980097.32
CA1 Superficial Pyramidal48.6675.6909.4600071.6400205.45
CA1 Cajal-Retzius18.9220.27017.5701.35002.70060.82
CA1 Radiatum Giant74.3412.1708.11021.632.70013.520132.46
CA1 Axo-axonic25.6814.8709.4606.761.3586.504.060148.68
CA1 Horizontal Axo-axonic5.418.1106.7600000020.27
CA1 Back-Projection24.3318.92028.3801.350043.250116.24
CA1 Basket17.5733.79018.922.7024.335.4141.905.412.70152.73
CA1 Horizontal Basket1.3524.3304.0601.35000031.09
CA1 Basket CCK+24.3324.3306.76021.6305.412.70085.15
CA1 Horizontal Basket CCK+00000002.70002.70
CA1 Bistratified12.1728.38024.33022.9806.7620.270114.89
CA1 RO-receiving CA3-targeting2.701.35000000004.05
CA1 Hippocampo-subicular Projecting ENK+4.0618.9202.7000000025.68
CA1 Ivy6.7618.9205.411.3513.5202.704.061.3552.71
CA1 Interneuron Specific LM-R4.064.0604.0600000012.16
CA1 Interneuron Specific LMO-O14.875.41025.6800006.76052.71
CA1 LMR9.4612.1701.3501.35000024.33
CA1 Interneuron Specific LMR-O02.70000000002.70
CA1 LMR-R1.350000000001.35
CA1 Interneuron Specific LMR-R8.110000000008.11
CA1 LMR Projecting04.0606.760002.704.06017.57
CA1 Neurogliaform8.1110.81013.5209.46021.630063.53
CA1 Neurogliaform Projecting6.765.4109.460002.700024.33
CA1 O-LM9.4629.742.7020.275.419.46014.872.705.41101.37
CA1 Recurrent O-LM5.415.41012.1704.06002.70029.74
CA1 O-LMR16.226.7604.06004.0605.41036.49
CA1 Recurrent O-LMR2.7000000054.070056.77
CA1 Interneuron Specific O-R2.706.76000000009.46
CA1 O-RP00000004.06004.05
CA1 Interneuron Specific O-Targeting QuadD5.412.70018.9202.70000029.74
CA1 Oriens/Alveus13.521.3506.7604.06008.11033.79
CA1 Oriens-Bistratified2.708.1101.3504.06000016.22
CA1 Oriens-QuadA Projecting10.81005.4100009.46025.68
CA1 OR-LM5.410000000005.41
CA1 Perforant Path-Associated8.114.0606.7602.70000021.63
CA1 Perforant Path-Associated QuadD2.704.06000000006.76
CA1 Quadrilaminar5.4116.220002.70004.06028.38
CA1 Interneuron Specific R-O5.41004.0600001.35010.81
CA1 R-Receiving Apical-Targeting02.700000005.4108.11
CA1 Radiatum9.465.4104.0600004.06022.98
CA1 Interneuron Specific RO-O05.4102.700000008.11
CA1 RO-RP2.700000000002.70
Schaffer Collateral-Associated8.1114.87010.8105.4101.350040.55
Schaffer Collateral-Correlated0002.700000002.70
Schaffer Collateral-Receiving R-Targeting14.8712.1704.0600017.572.70051.36
CA1 SO-SO4.061.3502.700000008.11
CA1 Trilaminar13.525.4105.4102.7008.110035.14
CA1 Radial Trilaminar2.7012.171.35004.06000020.27
SubSub CA1-Projecting Pyramidal14.878.11017.57010.8106.769.46067.58
Sub EC-Projecting Pyramidal18.9231.09012.175.4101.359.4627.035.41105.43
Sub Axo-axonic13.5200000000013.52
Sub Recurrent Polymorphic-Moleculare1.350000000001.35
ECLI-II Multipolar-Pyramidal8.119.4604.0609.460013.52044.60
LI-II Pyramidal-Fan20.270022.98002.70012.17058.12
MEC LII Oblique Pyramidal4.0600001.352.701.351.35010.81
MEC LII Stellate16.228.11066.2316.226.765.4121.6317.5716.22158.14
MEC LII-III Pyramidal-Multiform13.52001.3506.760021.63043.25
LII-III Pyramidal-Tripolar6.76001.351.358.11005.411.3522.98
LEC LIII Multipolar Principal5.41001.35001.3501.3509.46
MEC LIII Multipolar Principal0006.760000006.76
LIII Small Pyramidal6.761.35032.4402.7002.709.46055.42
LEC LIII Complex Pyramidal0002.70002.7002.7008.11
MEC LIII Bipolar Complex Pyramidal02.700000006.7609.46
LIII Pyramidal12.170018.9202.70004.06037.85
LIII Stellate1.350000000001.35
LIII-V Bipolar Pyramidal1.352.700000004.0608.11
LIV-V Pyramidal-Horizontal5.41005.411.3500001.3512.16
LIV-VI Deep Multipolar Principal1.3500001.35001.3504.05
MEC LV Multipolar-Pyramidal002.70002.70001.3506.76
MEC LV Pyramidal9.460017.5701.351.3502.70032.44
LV Deep Pyramidal1.3500005.411.356.760014.87
MEC LV Superficial Pyramidal2.70002.7000001.3506.76
MEC LV-VI Pyramidal-Polymorphic4.0600000001.3505.41
LEC LVI Multipolar-Pyramidal4.06002.7000004.0609.46
MEC LI-II Polar Interneuron02.7002.700000005.41
LII Axo-axonic6.76001.35001.350009.46
MEC LII Basket0001.3500001.3501.35
LII Basket-Neurogliaform05.4101.35008.1100014.87
LEC LIII Multipolar Interneuron1.350000000001.35
MEC LIII Multipolar Interneuron2.7000004.0600006.76
MEC LIII Superficial Multipolar Interneuron0001.3500008.1109.46
MEC LI Neurogliaform2.702.70000000005.41
LII-III Superficial Polymorphic Interneuron1.3502.7000000004.05
LIII Pyramidal-Looking Interneuron01.35000000001.35
MEC LIII Superficial Trilayered Interneuron00001.3500040.551.3541.90
N/ANone of the Above05.4100000114.892.700123
Total Count2,4252,605661,9143209932961,9574,08631514,530
Time for get_neurons_views_report: 8.5608720779419 seconds


Monthly Page Views Back to top

Month-YearPage Views
pre-Aug 22, 201986,523
Aug-2019378
Sep-20191,780
Oct-20191,904
Nov-20191,780
Dec-20191,513
Jan-20203,542
Feb-20203,146
Mar-20203,261
Apr-20202,056
May-20203,130
Jun-20202,065
Jul-20201,895
Aug-20201,743
Sep-20201,748
Oct-20201,986
Nov-20203,617
Dec-20202,537
Jan-20212,022
Feb-20217,249
Mar-20214,283
Apr-20211,824
May-20213,039
Jun-20212,070
Jul-20213,449
Aug-20211,103
Sep-20211,632
Oct-20211,329
Nov-20211,260
Dec-2021996
Jan-20221,326
Feb-20221,322
Mar-20223,708
Apr-20222,026
May-20224,130
Jun-20221,563
Jul-20221,310
Aug-20221,625
Sep-20222,180
Oct-20222,371
Nov-20221,999
Dec-20221,267
Jan-20231,395
Feb-20231,309
Mar-20231,466
Apr-20231,512
May-20233,611
Jun-20232,523
Jul-20233,918
Aug-20232,949
Sep-20232,741
Oct-20235,216
Nov-20233,448
Dec-20232,570
Jan-20244,378
Feb-202410,247
Mar-202410,188
Apr-20248,542
May-20245,609
Jun-20245,444
Jul-20246,997
Aug-202410,463
Sep-20249,286
Oct-20246,342
Nov-20245,526
Dec-20249,036
Jan-20254,675
Feb-20256,751
Mar-20251,671
Apr-20251,687
May-20252,148
Jun-20252,666
Jul-20251,250
Aug-20251,577
Sep-20251,437
Oct-20251,601
Nov-20251,225
Dec-20251,210
Jan-2026296
Total Count332,597
Time for get_pages_views_per_month_report: 0.050447940826416 seconds


Views Per Page Back to top

PagePost 2019 ViewsProrated Pre 2019 ViewsTotal Views
/php/index.php92,90832,667.73125,575.73
/php/morphology.php26,7149,393.0036,107.00
/hippocampome/php_v2/analytics_GA4_embed.php12,8074,503.1217,310.12
/9,5353,352.6412,887.64
/php/neuron_page.php7,4342,613.8910,047.89
/php/property_page_morphology.php6,4572,270.368,727.36
/php/analytics_GA4_embed.php4,3311,522.845,853.84
/php/synaptome_modeling.php4,3161,517.565,833.56
/php/firing_patterns.php4,3091,515.095,824.09
/bot-traffic.xyz4,0481,423.335,471.33
/php/synapse_probabilities_dal.php3,8601,357.225,217.22
/php_v2/index.php3,0221,062.584,084.58
/php/2,617920.173,537.17
/hippocampome/php_v2/GA_detailed_views.php2,494876.923,370.92
/hippocampome/php_v2/analytics_GA4_embed_Mar20.php2,160759.492,919.49
/php/property_page_phases.php2,124746.832,870.83
/php/property_page_connectivity.php2,063725.372,788.37
/php/synapse_probabilities_sypr.php1,833644.502,477.50
/devur3/index.php1,730608.292,338.29
/synapse_probabilities/php/index.php1,637575.592,212.59
/php/markers.php1,619569.262,188.26
/php/morphology.php?refreshed=1,552545.702,097.70
/php/property_page_counts.php1,551545.352,096.35
/php/property_page_fp.php1,509530.582,039.58
/php/property_page_markers.php1,470516.871,986.87
/devur2/index.php1,453510.901,963.90
/php/synaptome.php1,214426.851,640.85
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php1,186417.011,603.01
/php/Help_Other_Useful_Links.php910319.961,229.96
/php/Help_Quickstart.php830291.831,121.83
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php798280.591,078.59
/php_v2/755265.471,020.47
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php753264.771,017.77
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities_ps.php723254.22977.22
/php/property_page_synpro.php676237.69913.69
/php/Help_FAQ.php667234.52901.52
/php/property_page_ephys.php630221.51851.51
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities.php600210.97810.97
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php571200.77771.77
/php/synapse_probabilities_ps.php570200.42770.42
/php_v2/morphology.php544191.28735.28
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php532187.06719.06
/php/smtools.php531186.70717.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php525184.60709.60
/hippocampome/php_v2/index.php515181.08696.08
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities_noc.php494173.70667.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities_dal.php488171.59659.59
/php/synapse_probabilities_noc.php483169.83652.83
/php/search_engine_custom.php442155.41597.41
/php/synapse_probabilities_sd.php409143.81552.81
/hco/394138.54532.54
/php/Help_Search_Engine.php382134.31516.31
/php/Help_Principles_of_Classification_of_Firing_Pattern_Elements.php371130.45501.45
/php/firing_patterns.php?refreshed=363127.63490.63
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro.php330116.03446.03
/hippocampome/php_V2/index.php310109.00419.00
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=127897.75375.75
/php/GA_detailed_views.php27195.29366.29
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities_sd.php24285.09327.09
/php_v2_bak_20221117/index.php24184.74325.74
/devur5/index.php23984.04323.04
/hippocampome/php_v2/search_engine_custom.php23080.87310.87
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=200022378.41301.41
/hippocampome/php_v2/phases.php21575.60290.60
/devur2/property_page_phases.php18866.10254.10
/php/user_feedback_form_entry.php18263.99245.99
/php_v2/synaptome_modeling.php17762.24239.24
/php/view_fp_image.php16256.96218.96
/php_v2/synapse_probabilities_dal.php15153.09204.09
/php/search.php14952.39201.39
/hippocampome/php/index.php14751.69198.69
/php_v2_bak_20221117/14550.98195.98
/hippocampome/14450.63194.63
/hippocampome/php_v2/14149.58190.58
/phpmain/index.php13948.87187.87
/php/synaptome_modeling.php?refreshed=13647.82183.82
/synaptome/php/index.php13246.41178.41
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1vi2T0RS7ggzsuEkWo7vp-fbYkAN8Mco8tinBXnccwc7hP4pVAey9GAMk13246.41178.41
/php/connectivity.php12845.01173.01
/devur3/morphology.php12343.25166.25
/php/connprob.php11941.84160.84
/php/Help_Terms_of_Use.php11941.84160.84
/php/neuron_page.php?id=100011741.14158.14
/php/search.php?searching=111440.08154.08
/hippocampome/php_v2/property_page_counts.php11239.38151.38
/hippocampome/php_v2/Help_Other_Useful_Links.php10536.92141.92
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=theta10336.22139.22
/synaptome/php/params_summary.php9834.46132.46
/php/ephys.php9834.46132.46
/hippocampome/php_v2/markers.php9433.05127.05
/php_bak_20221004/9332.70125.70
/php/Help_Electrophysiological_Abbreviations_and_Definitions.php9332.70125.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php9132.00123.00
/devur3/property_page_phases.php8931.29120.29
/hippocampome/php_v2/counts.php8830.94118.94
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal8730.59117.59
/hippocampome/php_v2/synapse_probabilities_dal.php8529.89114.89
/php_v2_dev/synapse_probabilities_sypr.php8529.89114.89
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1000&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=18529.89114.89
/php/synapse_probabilities_sypr.php?refreshed=8529.89114.89
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=08329.18112.18
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=18329.18112.18
/devur2/morphology.php8228.83110.83
/php/neuron_page.php?id=40008028.13108.13
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value_selection=g7927.78106.78
/php/synapse_probabilities_dal.php?refreshed=7827.42105.42
/php/Help_On-hold_Types.php7727.07104.07
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php7727.07104.07
/php/neuron_page.php?id=20007727.07104.07
/php/Izhikevich_model.php7526.37101.37
/hippocampome/php_v2/morphology.php7526.37101.37
/php_v2/synapse_probabilities_sypr.php7426.02100.02
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CB&color=positive&page=markers7225.3297.32
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violetSoma&page=17124.9695.96
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=17024.6194.61
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=10006823.9191.91
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php6623.2189.21
/php_v2/Help_usage_citations.php6623.2189.21
/php/tools.php6522.8587.85
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities_sypr.php6522.8587.85
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=16322.1585.15
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1040&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc6221.8083.80
/legacy_v1/property_page_morphology.php6021.1081.10
/php/counts.php5820.3978.39
/php_v2_dev/5720.0477.04
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=theta5720.0477.04
/php/search.php?operator=AND&N=25720.0477.04
/phpdev/index.php5619.6975.69
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps5619.6975.69
/legacy_v1/5519.3474.34
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_morphology.php5519.3474.34
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps5418.9972.99
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal5418.9972.99
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php5218.2870.28
/php/Help_Use_Case_Scenario.php5218.2870.28
/hippocampome/php_v2/neuron_page.php5218.2870.28
/php/neuron_page.php?id=10025117.9368.93
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SG&color=somata&page=15117.9368.93
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=15017.5867.58
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=gamma5017.5867.58
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=14917.2366.23
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2_F3x-f3BXfWgV6gI9bfEGaMtrz2NHNF7EwrPIGp1Qvf3QFBRcJWBEnIk4816.8864.88
/php/Help_Morphological_Interpretations_Full.php4816.8864.88
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=counts4816.8864.88
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1040&id_neuron_target=1004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc4716.5363.53
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=all_other4716.5363.53
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php4716.5363.53
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2000&parameter=ASP.&count=3&page=14716.5363.53
/php/neuron_page.php?id=40154716.5363.53
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php4616.1762.17
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=14616.1762.17
/php/find_neuron_name.php4616.1762.17
/php/simulation_parameters.php4616.1762.17
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=CA1_SR&color=somata&page=14616.1762.17
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=theta4515.8260.82
/php/Help_Bibliography.php4515.8260.82
/php_bak_20221004/morphology.php4415.4759.47
/php_v2_dev/index.php4415.4759.47
/php_V2/index.php4315.1258.12
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4168&val_property=theta4315.1258.12
/php/find_neuron_term.php4315.1258.12
/php/find_author.php4315.1258.12
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal4214.7756.77
/php/simulate2.php4214.7756.77
/php_v2_bak_20221117/analytics_GA4_embed.php4214.7756.77
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps4214.7756.77
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=14114.4255.42
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=10414114.4255.42
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=14114.4255.42
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violet&page=14114.4255.42
/synapse_probabilities/php/morphology.php4014.0654.06
/php/neuron_page.php?id=30004014.0654.06
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps3913.7152.71
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=20003913.7152.71
/php/neuron_page.php?id=10103913.7152.71
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd3813.3651.36
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn3813.3651.36
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=13813.3651.36
/csv2db/3612.6648.66
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2019&id_neuron_target=1006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn3612.6648.66
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps3612.6648.66
/synaptome/php/params_summary.php?pre_id=1001&post_id=10003612.6648.66
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA2_SP&color=red&page=13612.6648.66
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=theta3512.3147.31
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=BDNF&color=positive&page=markers3512.3147.31
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php3411.9545.95
/legacy_v1/morphology.php3411.9545.95
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn3411.9545.95
/php/neuron_page.php?id=40693411.9545.95
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=13411.9545.95
/php/property_page_morphology_linking_pmid_isbn.php3411.9545.95
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps3311.6044.60
/PHP/morphology.php3311.6044.60
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php3311.6044.60
/php/user_feedback_send_email.php3311.6044.60
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value_selection=tau_d3211.2543.25
/devur5/3211.2543.25
/php_v2_bak_20221117/Help_Other_Useful_Links.php3211.2543.25
/php_v2_dev/synapse_probabilities_dal.php3110.9041.90
/devur3/3110.9041.90
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1000&parameter=TSWB.SLN&count=2&page=13110.9041.90
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4000&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=13110.9041.90
/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=,,Somata&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=13110.9041.90
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SP&color=somata&page=13010.5540.55
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4146&val_property=theta2910.2039.20
/php/search_engine.php2910.2039.20
/php/find_pmid.php289.8537.85
/php_v2/Help_Search_Engine.php289.8537.85
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=theta289.8537.85
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2020&id_neuron_target=3007&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn289.8537.85
/php_v2/synapse_probabilities_noc.php289.8537.85
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1289.8437.84
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps279.4936.49
/php/Help_FP_Abbreviations.php279.4936.49
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000279.4936.49
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=15279.4936.49
/php/neuron_page.php?id=2121279.4936.49
/php_v2/index_alt1.php269.1435.14
/php/Help_Marker_Abbreviations.php269.1435.14
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=BDNF&color=positive&page=markers258.7933.79
/php/neuron_page.php?id=1035258.7933.79
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1000&parameter=D.NASP&count=1&page=1258.7933.79
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=GluA2/3&color=positive&page=markers258.7933.79
/hippocampome/php_v2/GA_Analytics/index.php248.4432.44
/php_v2_bak_20221117/synaptome_modeling.php248.4432.44
/hippocampome/php_v2/find_pmid.php248.4432.44
/php_v2_bak_20221117/morphology.php248.4432.44
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php248.4432.44
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=PCP4&color=positive&page=markers248.4432.44
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=4248.4432.44
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc238.0931.09
/synaptic_probabilities/php/index.php238.0931.09
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SR&color=somata&page=1238.0931.09
/php/neuron_page.php?id=1013238.0931.09
/php/search.php?property=Morphology&N=1227.7429.74
/php/search.php?relation=is found in&N=1227.7429.74
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps227.7429.74
/devur2/227.7429.74
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=NG&color=positive&page=markers227.7429.74
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2043&parameter=ASP.SLN&count=1&page=1227.7429.74
/php_V2/analytics_GA4_embed.php217.3828.38
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc217.3828.38
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=theta217.3828.38
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative-weak_positive&page=markers217.3828.38
/php_v2/synaptome.php217.3828.38
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=NG&color=positive&page=markers217.3828.38
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SP&color=somata&page=1217.3828.38
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Bok&color=positive&page=markers217.3828.38
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4181&val_property=theta207.0327.03
/hippocampome/php_v2/analytics_GA4_embed_devSept2server.php207.0327.03
/php_v2/synapse_probabilities_ps.php207.0327.03
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php196.6825.68
/phpmain/196.6825.68
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=theta196.6825.68
/php_v2/synapse_probabilities_sd.php196.6825.68
/php/parcel_page.php196.6825.68
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1196.6825.68
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=1196.6825.68
/php/property_page_phases.php?pre_id=1000186.3324.33
/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=,Dendrites,Somata&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=1186.3324.33
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1186.3324.33
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps186.3324.33
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1186.3324.33
/synaptome/php/synaptome_model2.php186.3324.33
/hippocampome/morphology.php186.3324.33
/php/neuron_by_pattern.php186.3324.33
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1186.3324.33
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1008&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla186.3324.33
/php/neuron_page.php?id=2009186.3324.33
/php/neuron_page.php?id=4079186.3324.33
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1010&parameter=NASP&count=2&page=1186.3324.33
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=blue&page=1186.3324.33
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla186.3324.33
/devur4/index.php175.9822.98
/hippocampome/php_V2/morphology.php175.9822.98
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive-negative&page=markers175.9822.98
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc175.9822.98
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value_selection=u175.9822.98
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=somata&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=1175.9822.98
/php/Help_Morphological_Interpretations_Brief.php175.9822.98
/php/neuron_page.php?id=5005175.9822.98
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=BDNF&color=positive&page=markers175.9822.98
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=swr_ratio165.6321.63
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=swr_ratio165.6321.63
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal165.6321.63
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=theta165.6321.63
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn165.6321.63
/devur2/property_page_counts.php165.6321.63
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1013&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1165.6321.63
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2000&parameter=RASP.NASP&count=1&page=1165.6321.63
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blueSoma&page=1165.6321.63
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=1036165.6321.63
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1165.6321.63
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1001&parameter=RASP.NASP&count=2&page=1165.6321.63
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CaM&color=positive&page=markers165.6321.63
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SR&color=violet&page=1165.6321.63
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=4000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc165.6321.63
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Ali-Thomson-1998-185-JPhysiol-Fig2A-Cell4089-ASP..jpeg165.6321.63
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1024&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violetSoma&page=1155.2720.27
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4012&val_property=theta155.2720.27
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities.php?tab=a_d_l155.2720.27
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2001&val_property=CB&color=positive&page=markers155.2720.27
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal155.2720.27
/synapse_probabilities/php/155.2720.27
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=1155.2720.27
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=14155.2720.27
/php/neuron_page.php?id=1041155.2720.27
/php/neuron_page.php?id=4080155.2720.27
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1155.2720.27
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SP&color=red&page=1155.2720.27
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blue&page=1155.2720.27
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=1155.2720.27
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=GABAa\alpha 3&color=positive&page=markers144.9218.92
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2042&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1144.9218.92
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=SOM&color=positive-positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers144.9218.92
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1000&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=1144.9218.92
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn144.9218.92
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps144.9218.92
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=PV&color=positive&page=markers144.9218.92
/php/property_page_phases.php?pre_id=2000144.9218.92
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc144.9218.92
/hippocampome/php_v2/synaptome_modeling.php144.9218.92
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=10144.9218.92
/php/neuron_page.php?id=2004144.9218.92
/php/neuron_page.php?id=2028144.9218.92
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CaM&color=positive&page=markers144.9218.92
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CaM&color=positive&page=markers144.9218.92
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1013&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla144.9218.92
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1007&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla144.9218.92
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1134.5717.57
/php_bak_20221004/index.php134.5717.57
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn134.5717.57
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc134.5717.57
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1134.5717.57
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value=g134.5717.57
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1134.5717.57
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2005&parameter=D.RASP.NASP&count=1&page=1134.5717.57
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CB1&color=positive-negative-weak_positive&page=markers134.5717.57
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SO&color=violet&page=1134.5717.57
/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,,Somata&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=1134.5717.57
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4023&id_neuron_target=4005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps134.5717.57
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=17134.5717.57
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=5134.5717.57
/php/neuron_page.php?id=1047134.5717.57
/php/neuron_page.php?id=4087134.5717.57
/php/neuron_page.php?id=6049134.5717.57
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2000&parameter=ASP.NASP&count=1&page=1134.5717.57
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Prox1&color=positive&page=markers134.5717.57
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=1134.5717.57
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blueSoma&page=1134.5717.57
/php/index.php/.env124.2216.22
/php/neuron_page.php?id=4081124.2216.22
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2028&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=1124.2216.22
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6005&val_property=SUB_PL&color=red&page=1124.2216.22
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=swr_ratio124.2216.22
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Zemankovics-Hajos-2010-2109-JPhsyiol-Fig1A-Cell4000-TSWB.NASP.jpeg124.2216.22
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn124.2216.22
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps124.2216.22
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=4036&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps124.2216.22
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=NKB&color=positive&page=markers124.2216.22
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=CR&color=positive-negative&page=markers124.2216.22
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=GAT-1&color=positive&page=markers124.2216.22
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive-negative&page=markers124.2216.22
/php/synapse_probabilities_sd.php?refreshed=124.2216.22
/hippocampome/php_v2/firing_patterns.php124.2216.22
/php/Help_Morphological_Bibliographic_Protocols.php124.2216.22
/php/neuron_page.php?id=1008124.2216.22
/php/neuron_page.php?id=2045124.2216.22
/php/neuron_page.php?id=4006124.2216.22
/php/neuron_page.php?id=4035124.2216.22
/php/neuron_page.php?id=5001124.2216.22
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2000&parameter=TSWB.SLN&count=2&page=1124.2216.22
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4000&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=1124.2216.22
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DYN&color=positive&page=markers124.2216.22
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=mGluR1&color=positive&page=markers124.2216.22
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=NG&color=positive&page=markers124.2216.22
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1009&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla124.2216.22
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc124.2216.22
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla124.2216.22
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla124.2216.22
/PHP/index.php113.8714.87
/csv2db/index.php113.8714.87
/php_v2/index_alt2.php113.8714.87
/devur2/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=counts113.8714.87
/devur2/synaptome_modeling.php113.8714.87
/hippocampome/index.php113.8714.87
/php/Help_Ongoing_Literature_Mining.php113.8714.87
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=8113.8714.87
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1113.8714.87
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4022&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1113.8714.87
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4080&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=1113.8714.87
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=vGluT3&color=positive-negative&page=markers113.8714.87
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CB&color=negative&page=markers113.8714.87
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=NKB&color=negative&page=markers113.8714.87
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=1113.8714.87
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=1113.8714.87
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4094&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=1113.8714.87
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4181&val_property=theta113.8714.87
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc113.8714.87
/php/connectivity.php?refreshed=113.8714.87
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=2113.8714.87
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=22113.8714.87
/php/neuron_page.php?id=1009113.8714.87
/php/neuron_page.php?id=3006113.8714.87
/php/neuron_page.php?id=3008113.8714.87
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1113.8714.87
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6017&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1113.8714.87
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CR&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers113.8714.87
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=PCP4&color=positive&page=markers113.8714.87
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1113.8714.87
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=PCP4&color=positive&page=markers103.5213.52
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=firingRate103.5213.52
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive_inference&page=markers103.5213.52
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Caln&color=positive&page=markers103.5213.52
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2023&val_property=CB1&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers103.5213.52
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Ctip2&color=negative&page=markers103.5213.52
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=1103.5213.52
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=theta103.5213.52
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4078103.5213.52
/php/search.php?relation=is expressed&N=1103.5213.52
/php_v2/Help_Quickstart.php103.5213.52
/synapse_probabilities/php/firing_patterns.php103.5213.52
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=1103.5213.52
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc103.5213.52
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc103.5213.52
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc103.5213.52
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities2.php103.5213.52
/devur2/firing_patterns.php103.5213.52
/php/neuron_page.php?id=2020103.5213.52
/php/neuron_page.php?id=2125103.5213.52
/php/neuron_page.php?id=4023103.5213.52
/php/neuron_page.php?id=4066103.5213.52
/php/neuron_page.php?id=4099103.5213.52
/php/neuron_page.php?id=6018103.5213.52
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=dbhagf103.5213.52
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=counts103.5213.52
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2000&parameter=PSWB&count=1&page=1103.5213.52
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4081&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=1103.5213.52
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Mus1R&color=positive&page=markers103.5213.52
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=alpha-actinin-2&color=positive&page=markers103.5213.52
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=CB1&color=positive_inference&page=markers103.5213.52
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=vGlut1&color=positive&page=markers103.5213.52
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4094&val_property=CR&color=positive&page=markers103.5213.52
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=1103.5213.52
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=1103.5213.52
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=EC_II&color=red&page=1103.5213.52
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CA1_SP&color=somata&page=1103.5213.52
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=firingRate103.5213.52
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1009&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla103.5213.52
/php_v2/property_page_fp.php103.5213.52
/php_v2_bak_20221117/Help_Search_Engine.php103.5213.52
/phpdev/103.5213.52
/devur3/property_page_morphology.php93.1612.16
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=nNOS&color=positive&page=markers93.1612.16
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=theta93.1612.16
/hippocampome/php/Help_Search_Engine.php93.1612.16
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4054&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=Sub P Rec&color=positive&page=markers93.1612.16
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Disc1&color=positive&page=markers93.1612.16
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Y2&color=positive&page=markers93.1612.16
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blueSoma&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4087&val_property=CA1_SO&color=somata&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1026&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc93.1612.16
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn93.1612.16
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6008&id_neuron_target=6094&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn93.1612.16
/php/search.php?part=Axon&N=193.1612.16
/php/search.php?property=Molecular markers&N=193.1612.16
/php/search.php?value=DG&N=193.1612.16
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4168&val_property=theta93.1612.16
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn93.1612.16
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php93.1612.16
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_fp.php93.1612.16
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=193.1612.16
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc93.1612.16
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value=tau_d93.1612.16
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=all_other93.1612.16
/devur3/property_page_counts.php93.1612.16
/php/neuron_page.php?id=100493.1612.16
/php/neuron_page.php?id=204393.1612.16
/php/neuron_page.php?id=403693.1612.16
/php/neuron_page.php?id=405493.1612.16
/php/neuron_page.php?id=608293.1612.16
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6005&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=counts93.1612.16
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1005&parameter=ASP.&count=4&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4000&parameter=PSTUT&count=1&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4078&parameter=NASP&count=2&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=5HT-3&color=negative&page=markers93.1612.16
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GluA1&color=positive&page=markers93.1612.16
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=PV&color=positive&page=markers93.1612.16
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=AMIGO2&color=positive&page=markers93.1612.16
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=SATB2&color=positive&page=markers93.1612.16
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violetSoma&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=DG_SMi&color=red&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SP&color=blueSoma&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SO&color=red&page=193.1612.16
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=firingRate93.1612.16
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2000&post_id=200093.1612.16
/php_v2_bak_20221117/synapse_probabilities_dal.php93.1612.16
/hippocampome/php_v2/GA_analytics/analytics_GA4_embed.php82.8110.81
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=414682.8110.81
/php1/morphology.php82.8110.81
/php_test/index.php82.8110.81
/synaptic_probabilities/php/82.8110.81
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=swr_ratio82.8110.81
/devur5/morphology.php82.8110.81
/hippocampome/php_v2/search_engine_json.php82.8110.81
/php/find_author.php?name_author=Han ZS&first_author=H&new=1&see_result=182.8110.81
/php/find_neuron_name.php?searching=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4069&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=RLN&color=negative&page=markers82.8110.81
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=mGluR2&color=positive&page=markers82.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_SG&color=somata&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2003&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blueSoma&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_type=DS_ratio82.8110.81
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=theta82.8110.81
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc82.8110.81
/php/search.php?value=DG:H&N=182.8110.81
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd82.8110.81
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=theta82.8110.81
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=1&sp_page=dal82.8110.81
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps82.8110.81
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=6095&color=violetSoma&page=182.8110.81
/synaptic_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities_ps.php82.8110.81
/devur2/synapse_probabilities_dal.php82.8110.81
/php/neuron_page.php?id=203682.8110.81
/php/neuron_page.php?id=407882.8110.81
/php/neuron_page.php?id=409482.8110.81
/php/neuron_page.php?id=417382.8110.81
/php/neuron_page.php?id=600382.8110.81
/php/neuron_page.php?id=602182.8110.81
/php/neuron_page.php?id=609282.8110.81
/php/neuron_page.php?id=609482.8110.81
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2044&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2019&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2019&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2036&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2001&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4098&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=CA3_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=2005&val2_property=CA3_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,Dendrites,,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1035&parameter=NASP&count=2&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4000&parameter=TSWB.NASP&count=1&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative&page=markers82.8110.81
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GABA-B1&color=positive&page=markers82.8110.81
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=PV&color=negative&page=markers82.8110.81
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=NPY&color=positive&page=markers82.8110.81
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Mus1R&color=positive&page=markers82.8110.81
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=vGlut1&color=positive&page=markers82.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=DG_SG&color=somata&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA2_SR&color=violet&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=SUB_SM&color=red&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,Dendrites,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,Dendrites,Somata&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=182.8110.81
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=swr_ratio82.8110.81
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal82.8110.81
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1013&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla82.8110.81
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=100282.8110.81
/php_v2_bak_20230728/82.8110.81
/devur3/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=counts72.469.46
/hippocampome/firing_patterns.php72.469.46
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2001&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=redSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=counts72.469.46
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=3006&parameter=PSTUT&count=1&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4054&parameter=RASP.SLN&count=1&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=p-CREB&color=positive&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2001&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blueSoma&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA2_SP&color=somata&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc72.469.46
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5001&id_neuron_target=5005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc72.469.46
/php/search.php?operator=OR&N=272.469.46
/php/search.php?property=Electrophysiology&N=172.469.46
/php_test/Help_Other_Useful_Links.php72.469.46
/php_v2/find_neuron_name.php72.469.46
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=2072.469.46
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd72.469.46
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=104172.469.46
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1035&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn72.469.46
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd72.469.46
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=172.469.46
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1004&id_neuron_target=1000&color=violetSoma&page=172.469.46
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=prosyn72.469.46
/synaptic_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities_dal.php72.469.46
/synaptome/php/params_summary.php?pre_id=1041&post_id=102772.469.46
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=100272.469.46
/php/ephys.php?refreshed=72.469.46
/php/find_author.php?searching=172.469.46
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1272.469.46
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=2072.469.46
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=372.469.46
/php/neuron_page.php?id=300372.469.46
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4036&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4080&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?neuron_show_only_value=,,,Known&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=172.469.46
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=counts72.469.46
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1002&parameter=D.NASP&count=1&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1009&parameter=NASP&count=3&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2000&parameter=TSTUT.&count=1&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4069&parameter=NASP&count=2&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CB1&color=negative&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Neuropilin2&color=positive&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=vGlut1&color=positive&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=CB&color=negative&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=CCK&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=VIP&color=negative&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=alpha-actinin-2&color=positive&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4003&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=PV&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CB1&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=Ndst4&color=positive&page=markers72.469.46
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2023&val_property=CA3_SR&color=violetSoma&page=172.469.46
/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=,Dendrites,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=172.469.46
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=400072.469.46
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal72.469.46
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc72.469.46
/php_v2_bak_20221117/synaptome.php72.469.46
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal72.469.46
/devur2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blueSoma&page=162.118.11
/devur3/firing_patterns.php62.118.11
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CB&color=negative&page=markers62.118.11
/devur4/synapse_probabilities_ps.php62.118.11
/devur5/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=swr_ratio62.118.11
/hippocampome/php_v2/simulation_parameters.php62.118.11
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2028&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4098&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2003&parameter=ASP.&count=3&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Y1&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=mGluR1&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=mGluR3&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=mGluR5&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=vGlut1&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=Mus4R&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=CCK&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=SUB_SM&color=red&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2035&val_property=CA3_SP&color=violetSoma&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=CA1_SP&color=somata&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4055&val_property=CA1_SO&color=somata&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=all_other62.118.11
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=600362.118.11
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal62.118.11
/php/search.php?relation==&N=162.118.11
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Lubke-Spruston-1998-1518-JNeurophys-Fig5B-Cell1002-D.ASP..jpeg62.118.11
/php_test/62.118.11
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=theta62.118.11
/php_v2_dev/synapse_probabilities_sd.php62.118.11
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_All&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_All&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc62.118.11
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps62.118.11
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6038&id_neuron_target=6024&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn62.118.11
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities_ps_limit.php62.118.11
/synaptome/php/synap_model/params_summary.php?refreshed=62.118.11
/devur2/property_page_morphology.php62.118.11
/hippocampome/php_v2/Izhikevich_model.php62.118.11
/hippocampome/php_v2/connprob.php62.118.11
/hippocampome/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php62.118.11
/legacy_v1/index.php62.118.11
/morphology.php62.118.11
/php/analytics-GA4/analytics_GA4_embed.php62.118.11
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1662.118.11
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=2162.118.11
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=662.118.11
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=762.118.11
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=962.118.11
/php/morphology.php?ts=162.118.11
/php/neuron_page.php?id=200362.118.11
/php/neuron_page.php?id=204462.118.11
/php/neuron_page.php?id=400562.118.11
/php/neuron_page.php?id=408962.118.11
/php/neuron_page.php?id=414662.118.11
/php/neuron_page.php?id=500262.118.11
/php/neuron_page.php?id=600862.118.11
/php/neuron_page.php?id=604762.118.11
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4020&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4087&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4089&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4087&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4099&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6052&val2_property=EC_V&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=counts62.118.11
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=counts62.118.11
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=6053&val_property=counts62.118.11
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1001&parameter=TSTUT.NASP&count=1&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1009&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1027&parameter=ASP.NASP&count=1&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2005&parameter=PSTUT&count=1&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2044&parameter=ASP.NASP&count=1&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4078&parameter=ASP.SLN&count=1&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4079&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4079&parameter=RASP.ASP.&count=1&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=ENK&color=positive-negative&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GABAa\alpha 4&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GluA2/3&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=Sub P Rec&color=positive_inference&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=SOM&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=VIP&color=positive-negative&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=GluA1&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=alpha-actinin-2&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2036&val_property=CCK&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=Caln&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CB1&color=positive-negative-weak_positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=mGluR1&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4013&val_property=CB1&color=positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4039&val_property=vGluT3&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative-weak_positive&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative-weak_positive-negative_inference&page=markers62.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=DG_SG&color=somata&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=blue&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2008&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blueSoma&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CA3_SP&color=violetSoma&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2046&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4012&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=CA1_SP&color=somata&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4068&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=CA1_SP&color=violetSoma&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5002&val_property=SUB_SM&color=blueSoma&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6092&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=162.118.11
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=all_other62.118.11
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=all_other62.118.11
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=all_other62.118.11
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2035&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal62.118.11
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1035&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=cebfla62.118.11
/php/synapse_probabilities_noc.php?refreshed=62.118.11
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=103562.118.11
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=6003&post_id=604862.118.11
/php_dev/62.118.11
/php_test/analytics_GA4_embed.php62.118.11
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php62.118.11
/php_v2_bak_20221117/analytics.php62.118.11
/phpdev/morphology.php62.118.11
/phpdev/synaptome.php62.118.11
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=162.118.11
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps62.118.11
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps62.118.11
/devur3/Help_On-hold_Types.php51.766.76
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1004&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3006&val1_property=CA2_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3008&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4094&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=3000&parameter=D.ASP.&count=1&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=vGAT&color=negative&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=VIP&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_phases.php?all_val_check=test351.766.76
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_type=theta51.766.76
/php/property_page_phases.php?pre_id=409951.766.76
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6038&id_neuron_target=6040&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn51.766.76
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Bilkey-Schwartzkroin-1990-77-BrainRes-Fig1a-Cell2000-PSWB.jpeg51.766.76
/php_V2/morphology.php51.766.76
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=theta51.766.76
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2028&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn51.766.76
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1035&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn51.766.76
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2004&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn51.766.76
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc51.766.76
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_All&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_All&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc51.766.76
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?neuron_show_only_value=,Dendrites,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=151.766.76
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn51.766.76
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4022&id_neuron_target=4079&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps51.766.76
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value=tau_r51.766.76
/devur3/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=counts51.766.76
/hippocampome/php/51.766.76
/hippocampome/php/morphology.php51.766.76
/hippocampome/php_v2/ephys.php51.766.76
/php/Help_ConnectivityJava.php51.766.76
/php/Help_usage_citations.php51.766.76
/php/neuron_by_marker.php51.766.76
/php/neuron_page.php?id=103651.766.76
/php/neuron_page.php?id=200151.766.76
/php/neuron_page.php?id=204251.766.76
/php/neuron_page.php?id=401251.766.76
/php/neuron_page.php?id=403351.766.76
/php/neuron_page.php?id=409851.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA2_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2043&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1007&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1007&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1026&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2009&val1_property=CA3_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2043&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4022&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4087&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA3_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4036&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6002&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=CA3_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?neuron_show_only_value=,Dendrites,,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=151.766.76
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2004&parameter=TSWB.SLN&count=3&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2020&parameter=PSTUT&count=1&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4036&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4080&parameter=PSTUT&count=2&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=5005&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Caln&color=positive&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Mus3R&color=positive&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=VILIP&color=positive&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=CB1&color=positive_inference&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=PV&color=negative_inference&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=GABAa\beta 1&color=positive-negative&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive-negative&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2001&val_property=Prox1&color=positive&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=CB1&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=GABAa\alpha 2&color=positive-negative&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=nNOS&color=positive-negative-weak_positive&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4039&val_property=PV&color=positive-negative&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=GluA2/3&color=positive&page=markers51.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=DG_SG&color=somata&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1006&val_property=DG_SG&color=blueSoma&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=DG_SMo&color=somata&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA2_SR&color=red&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=CA3_SP&color=violetSoma&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA2_SP&color=violetSoma&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4035&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=CA1_SO&color=somata&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=somata&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=CA1_SP&color=violetSoma&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blueSoma&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=SUB_SM&color=violet&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6048&val_property=EC_II&color=violetSoma&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_morphology_linking_pmid_isbn.php?id_neuron=4069&linking_pmid_isbn=8915675&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=151.766.76
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=swr_ratio51.766.76
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps51.766.76
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn51.766.76
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Ascoli-Barrionuevo-2009-677-JCompNeurol-Fig1B-Cell2005-PSTUT.jpeg51.766.76
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Fuentealba-Somogyi-2010-1595-JNeurosci-Fig5B-Cell4011-PSTUT.jpeg51.766.76
/php_v2/property_page_counts.php51.766.76
/php_v2_bak_20221117/firing_patterns.php51.766.76
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=151.766.76
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc51.766.76
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc51.766.76
/devur2/Help_On-hold_Types.php41.415.41
/devur2/property_page_fp.php41.415.41
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=theta41.415.41
/php/index.php/cognome/cognome/cognome/jqgrid-4/js/images/images/function/menu_support_files/style/style/jqgrid-4/js/jqgrid-4/js/style/function/menu_support_files/function/menu_support_files/images/index.php41.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1036&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4038&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=4036&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4054&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=4098&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6002&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=6003&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1000&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1002&parameter=D.ASP.&count=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=GABAa\\alpha 2&color=&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=GABAa\alpha 2&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CA1_SO&color=red&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6002&val_property=EC_IV&color=red&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=firingRate41.415.41
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc41.415.41
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6003&id_neuron_target=6006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/php/synapse_probabilities.php41.415.41
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=202841.415.41
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1093&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2004&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/php_v2/register_token.php41.415.41
/php_v2/search_engine_json.php41.415.41
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=theta41.415.41
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1026&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity_orig.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SO&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=6017&val_property=EC_III&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal41.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc41.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1004&id_neuron_target=6040&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1006&id_neuron_target=6040&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=1000&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=1027&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value=u41.415.41
/devur2/synaptome.php41.415.41
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Wfs1&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/devur3/synapse_probabilities_dal.php41.415.41
/hco/morphology.php41.415.41
/hippocampome/php_v2/GA_Analytics/analytics_GA4_embed.php41.415.41
/hippocampome/php_v2/connectivity.php41.415.41
/hippocampome/php_v2/phases.php?species_check1=checked&age_check1=checked&sex_check1=checked&method_check1=checked&behavior_check1=checked&species_check2=checked&age_check2=checked&sex_check2=checked&method_check2=checked&behavior_check2=checked&age_check3=checked&sex_check3=checked&method_check3=checked&behavior_check3=checked&method_check4=checked&behavior_check4=checked&method_check5=checked&behavior_check5=checked&method_check6=checked&behavior_check6=checked&behavior_check7=checked&behavior_check8=checked&page=main_page&row_select=41.415.41
/hippocampome/php_v2/synaptome.php41.415.41
/legacy_v1/property_page_markers.php41.415.41
/php/Help_v1p0_vs_v2p0.php41.415.41
/php/analytics.php41.415.41
/php/cognome/browse.php41.415.41
/php/find_pmid.php?searching=141.415.41
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1141.415.41
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1341.415.41
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1841.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=100141.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=100541.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=104041.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=106141.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=107841.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=2036%22%3E%3C/title%3E%3C/script%3E%3Csvg/onload=confirm(/openbugbounty/)%3Eweb%2241.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=2051%22%3E%3C/script%3E%3C/title%3E%3Csvg/onload=confirm(/openbugbounty/)%3Exss%2241.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=402141.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=404141.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=501541.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=601741.415.41
/php/neuron_page.php?id=605341.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1001&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1013&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1103&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2042&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4087&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4036&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2043&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2035&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2043&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2045&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2043&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4084&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=EC_I&color1=violet&id2_neuron=6003&val2_property=EC_I&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6005&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6017&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,Dendrites,,Known&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=141.415.41
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=dbhagf41.415.41
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=counts41.415.41
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=counts41.415.41
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=dbhagf41.415.41
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=counts41.415.41
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=166&id_neuron=1105&ep=Rin&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=204&id_neuron=1013&ep=fast_AHP&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=257&id_neuron=2000&ep=Vthresh&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=547&id_neuron=4000&ep=Vrest&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1008&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1041&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1041&parameter=TSWB.SLN&count=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=3007%C2%B6meter=ASP.NASP&count=1%22%3Exss%3C/script%3E%3C/title%3E%3Csvg/onload=confirm(/openbugbounty/)%3Exss%22&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4012&parameter=PSTUT&count=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4079&parameter=RASP.ASP.&count=2&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6003&parameter=ASP.NASP&count=1&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6082&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_fp.php?name_show_animal=Mice&start=0&stop=10&name_show_animal_var=141.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=AR-beta1&color=negative&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GluA3&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Sub P Rec&color=negative&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=p-CREB&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=CGRP&color=positive-negative&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=RLN&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=nNOS&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=CoupTF II&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=CB&color=negative_inference&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=CCK&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CoupTF II&color=positive-negative&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Mus2R&color=negative&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=SCIP&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=VILIP&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=vGluT3&color=positive-negative&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=Bok&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=vGlut1&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=GABAa%5Calpha%204&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=alpha-actinin-2&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4039&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4041&val_property=CCK&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=EAAT3&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6094&val_property=CR&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id%5fneuron=1093%26val%5fproperty=dg%5fsmo%26color=violetsoma%26page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=DG_SG&color=somata&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1006&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violet&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=DG_SMi&color=somata&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_H&color=blueSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=DG_H&color=blueSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1026&val_property=CA3_SO&color=red&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_SG&color=somata&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blueSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1093&val_property=dg_smo&color=violetsoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blue&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SO&color=red&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SP&color=blue&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2009&val_property=CA3_SO&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2013&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2014&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA2_SLM&color=blue&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blue&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blue&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4005&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4011&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4022&val_property=CA1_SR&color=somata&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=CA1_SP&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blueSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=EC_II&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6008&val_property=EC_II&color=somata&page=141.415.41
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=300041.415.41
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=all_other41.415.41
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal41.415.41
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps41.415.41
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4000&id_neuron_target=4000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=104341.415.41
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2000&post_id=204341.415.41
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=5001&post_id=602141.415.41
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=6003&post_id=609641.415.41
/php/synaptome.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=104141.415.41
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Buhl-Somogyi-1994-1289-JNeurophys-Fig5A-Cell1010-FASP.NASP.jpeg41.415.41
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Buhl-Somogyi-1994-1289-JNeurophys-Fig5B-Cell1010-NASP.jpeg41.415.41
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Price-Capogna-2005-6775-JNeurosci-Fig1A2-Cell4011-PSTUT.jpeg41.415.41
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=2141.415.41
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=NeuN&color=positive&page=markers41.415.41
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=theta41.415.41
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=theta41.415.41
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/php_v2_bak_20230728/Help_Search_Engine.php41.415.41
/php_v2_bak_20230728/index.php41.415.41
/php_v2_dev/synapse_probabilities_noc.php41.415.41
/phpdev/synapse_probabilities_dal.php41.415.41
/phprev/41.415.41
/proxy_u/en-ru.ru.109482ad-610b38f0-25490ae8-74722d776562/hippocampome.org/php/index.php41.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=sd41.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=sd41.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only=all&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=141.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=prosyn41.415.41
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc41.415.41
/synaptome/php/41.415.41
/synaptome/php/synapse_probabilities_dal.php41.415.41
/devur2/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1026&val_property=counts31.054.05
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CB&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=PV&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=theta31.054.05
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=407831.054.05
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=409831.054.05
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=theta31.054.05
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=409931.054.05
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=tau31.054.05
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=PCP4&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=nNOS&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/devur3/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=EC_VI&color=red&page=131.054.05
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=swr_ratio31.054.05
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=firingRate31.054.05
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?name_show_only=all&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=131.054.05
/devur4/synapse_probabilities_dal.php31.054.05
/hippocampome/php_v2/help.php31.054.05
/hippocampome/php_v2/search_engine_json.php?query_str=Connection:(Presynaptic:(Neurotransmitter:Inhibitory%20AND%20Morphology:(Axons:CA3:??1??%20OR%20Soma:CA3:??1??)),%20Postsynaptic:(Morphology:(Soma:DG:??1?)%20AND%20Name:Granule))31.054.05
/hippocampome/php_v2/synapse_probabilities_noc.php31.054.05
/php/Help_Feedback_Submissions.php31.054.05
/php/Help_Known_Bug_List.php31.054.05
/php/find_author.php?name_author=Vida I&first_author=V&new=1&see_result=131.054.05
/php/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1931.054.05
/php/neuron_page.php?id=104331.054.05
/php/neuron_page.php?id=211531.054.05
/php/neuron_page.php?id=401131.054.05
/php/neuron_page.php?id=501331.054.05
/php/neuron_page.php?id=612931.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1001&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1006&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4099&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4080&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2021&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2028&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2028&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2028&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2043&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3008&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4081&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4004&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4011&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4012&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4015&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4068&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5005&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4078&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4094&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=3007&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=CA3_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=2044&val2_property=CA3_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6092&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6092&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4005&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,Dendrites,Somata,Known&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=131.054.05
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=counts31.054.05
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=counts31.054.05
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=counts31.054.05
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=counts31.054.05
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=4087&val_property=counts31.054.05
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=221&id_neuron=2000&ep=Vrest&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1005&parameter=RASP.ASP.&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1013&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1026&parameter=D.ASP.&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1041&parameter=RASP.&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=3003&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4013&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4055&parameter=RASP.NASP&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4078&parameter=TSTUT.&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4083&parameter=PSTUT&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=5005&parameter=RASP.ASP.&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6008&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6021&parameter=NASP&count=3&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6047&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6094&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?name_show_animal=Rats&start=0&stop=10&name_show_animal_var=131.054.05
/php/property_page_fp.php?name_show_temperature=Body&start=0&stop=10&name_show_temperature_var=131.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=mGluR2/3&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=mGluR5&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=vGAT&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=NG&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=SOM&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=mGluR1&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=5HT-3&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=AR-beta1&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Math-2&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Mus3R&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=mGluR2&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=mGluR2/3&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CaM&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=alpha-actinin-2&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=vGAT&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2042&val_property=VIP&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=CCK&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=CB1&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CoupTF II&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=NG&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=mGluR1&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=vGAT&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Caln&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=GABAa \delta&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=GABAa\alpha 4&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Math-2&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=NKB&color=negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=mGluR2/3&color=positive-negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4005&val_property=VIP&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4011&val_property=CR&color=positive-negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=GluA1&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4021&val_property=VIP&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=AR-beta1&color=positive_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=nNOS&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4031&val_property=PV&color=negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=Cx36&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4041&val_property=CB1&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=Sub P Rec&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=Cx36&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=Sub P Rec&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=vGluT3&color=positive-negative&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=5HT-3&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=Cx36&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=PV&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=SOM&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=NPY&color=positive-negative-positive_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4083&val_property=CR&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4094&val_property=CXCR4&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Wfs1&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=CaM&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=NG&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=RLN&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php/property_page_markers.php?name_show_only=all&name_show_only_var=1&color=positive31.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SMi&color=somata&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_SMi&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1026&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1026&val_property=DG_SG&color=violet&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1026&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violet&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2005&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2009&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2019&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2036&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2036&val_property=CA3_SR&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2042&val_property=DG_H&color=violet&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2045&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violet&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2045&val_property=CA3_SP&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2046&val_property=CA3_SL&color=somata&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2047&val_property=CA3_SO&color=somata&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blueSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blue&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4003&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4005&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4022&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA3_SO&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4028&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=somata&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4033&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4035&val_property=CA1_SO&color=somata&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4038&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4056&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4056&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blueSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blueSoma&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4087&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4091&val_property=CA1_SO&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4094&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=somata&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blue&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6017&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6019&val_property=EC_II&color=blue&page=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?name_show_only=all&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=131.054.05
/php/property_page_morphology.php?name_show_only_article=article&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_article_var=131.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DS_ratio31.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=theta31.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=all_other31.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=run_stop_ratio31.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=theta31.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=all_other31.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=202831.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=theta31.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=403631.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=406931.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=all_other31.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=407931.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=swr_ratio31.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=409831.054.05
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=swr_ratio31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2045&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1013&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1035&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2028&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2004&id_neuron_target=2043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6038&id_neuron_target=6053&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/php/search.php?value=Hippocampal formation&N=131.054.05
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1002&post_id=100031.054.05
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2000&post_id=400031.054.05
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2004&post_id=100031.054.05
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2044&post_id=200031.054.05
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2046&post_id=200031.054.05
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4069&post_id=407831.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Ali-Thomson-1998-185-JPhysiol-Fig2Abot-Cell4089-NASP.jpeg31.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Ali-Thomson-1998-185-JPhysiol-Fig2Atop-Cell4089-ASP..jpeg31.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Buhl-Somogyi-1994-1289-JNeurophys-Fig5E-Cell4036-ASP..jpeg31.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Chevaleyre-Siegelbaum-2010-560-Neuron-Fig1A-Cell2000-TSWB.SLN.jpeg31.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Gloveli-Buhl-2005-131-JPhysiol-Fig3Aii-Cell2020-PSTUT.jpeg31.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Lubke-Spruston-1998-1518-v79-n3-JNeurophysiol-Fig6B-Cell1026-D.ASP..jpeg31.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Mercer-Thomson-2007-7329-JNeurosci-Fig5Binset-Cell3006-PSTUT.jpeg31.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Mott-Lewis-1997-3990-JNeurosci-Fig11D-Cell1004-PSTUT.jpeg31.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Spruston-Frotscher-1997-427-JCompNeurol-Fig8B-Cell2013-PSTUT.jpeg31.054.05
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Tricoire-McBain-2011-10948-JNeurosci-Fig8Fred-Cell4012-D..jpeg31.054.05
/php_V2/connectivity.php31.054.05
/php_v2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1001&parameter=RASP.NASP&count=2&page=131.054.05
/php_v2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1035&parameter=NASP&count=2&page=131.054.05
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=NeuroD&color=positive&page=markers31.054.05
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=theta31.054.05
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=theta31.054.05
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=sd31.054.05
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2019&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc31.054.05
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1035&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=100231.054.05
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1041&post_id=103531.054.05
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity_test.php31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=131.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only=authors&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=131.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps&part=axons31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps&part=dendrites31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=&page=1&nm_page=31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=4078&id_neuron_target=4000&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?neuron_show_only_value=,,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=131.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6038&id_neuron_target=6095&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6094&id_neuron_target=6024&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/synap_prob/dend_axon_len.php31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities.php?tab=s_d31.054.05
/synapse_probabilities/php/synaptome.php31.054.05
/Help_FAQ.php20.702.70
/PHP/Help_Other_Useful_Links.php20.702.70
/PHP/markers.php20.702.70
/PHP/morphology.php?refreshed=20.702.70
/devur2/Help_Electrophysiological_Abbreviations_and_Definitions.php20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=counts20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative-weak_positive&page=markers20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=VIP&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4181&val_property=PV&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=DS_ratio20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=swr_ratio20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=theta20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=theta20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=403620.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=firingRate20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=414620.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=firingRate20.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?pre_id=100020.702.70
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?pre_id=200020.702.70
/devur2/synapse_probabilities_sypr.php20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=counts20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_fp.php20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1000&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=120.702.70
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Astn2&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CR&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=GABAa\alpha 3&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blueSoma&page=120.702.70
/devur3/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=SUB_SP&color=red&page=120.702.70
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=all_other20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=103520.702.70
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=swr_ratio20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=theta20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=theta20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=theta20.702.70
/devur3/property_page_synpro_nm.php20.702.70
/devur3/synapse_probabilities_sypr.php20.702.70
/devur3/synaptome_modeling.php20.702.70
/devur4/property_page_synpro_nm.php20.702.70
/devur5/synaptome_modeling.php20.702.70
/hco/Help_Other_Useful_Links.php20.702.70
/hco/index.php20.702.70
/hco/property_page_morphology.php20.702.70
/hipp Better than reCAPTCHA?vaptcha.cn20.702.70
/hippocampome/Help_FAQ.php20.702.70
/hippocampome/php_v2/GA_analytics/GA_detailed_views.php20.702.70
/hippocampome/php_v2/Help_FAQ.php20.702.70
/hippocampome/php_v2/Help_Quickstart.php20.702.70
/hippocampome/php_v2/Help_Search_Engine.php20.702.70
/hippocampome/php_v2/analytics_Sept1.php20.702.70
/hippocampome/php_v2/neuron_page.php?id=104120.702.70
/hippocampome/php_v2/user_feedback_form_entry.php20.702.70
/hippocampome/synapse_probabilities_dal.php20.702.70
/index.php20.702.70
/legacy_v1/neuron_page.php20.702.70
/markers.php20.702.70
/php/Help_Release_Notes.php20.702.70
/php/Izhikevich_model.php?refreshed=20.702.70
/php/cognome/browse.php?art_id=14020.702.70
/php/cognome/browse.php?art_id=17820.702.70
/php/find_author.php?letter=S&id=120.702.70
/php/find_author.php?name_author=Freund%20TF&first_author=F&new=1&see_result=120.702.70
/php/find_author.php?name_author=Larimer P&first_author=L&new=1&see_result=120.702.70
/php/find_neuron_name.php?letter=M&id=120.702.70
/php/find_neuron_term.php?searching=120.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR0FZQtDSXa2PLDUUw6VfWmgzc5gue7k1-m_xWKFw2aYiuloCnqhK1zanZM20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR0Ia9r1z2nj-RJE9fhPkTW0a3fWJdVWL1Ah72x83mz0CL_01gwxpwOEtVg20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR0LLsQhLwxYgi0b2VRn-5H9w10cjp8i_cE_HecZS_3DQLhvKBJXZA7tI-020.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR0VcKgapIzkPp3JQE3UBsChr6Lz1OckHcdi95Z4OrizGyUIrCPt1YG3Ip820.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR0gXnqj9ywptVu3s1Zi_GIf2ML7uqw6frhtNvl_9UzMmLYIHdLS8pPP_q020.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR0qO3yR5ulGhstDxGvUAPW2u3DNlMcTGicFQTCn0R2_BT8aBtcxJQA_-M420.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR0uEYQMOGzyUWZsx8VjZdufcgAGYG75GLgOCXCIim-n82bro8slQ4eRLms20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR11dNRWvlgJBLonXFR5ZZIog1rYOZy-WhSBsd6kUJWgxUTbYIjVw29-hOk20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR13OPAGJ29oXHYStKLeZW-FeJ4zi7-8XVjQmx8hse6LlfV24QkQTzCcIMM20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR14dR7GmizP-7qQur0G384mE8pmxVtL9iwMo4b15axIZmgFnRtTO81J_w820.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1LveUKX6Z5hIM69Co-Hr3QWPYNlFo5d9OjhfABuBBBZso3lcsNDCEC9Ho20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1M7RK2RrMIABDmUPNfHuUmq20jYOetjF4yhIN2jd9U7JzepcwDDvf18Vk20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1S3s_94h4oekdhX69vTgBbpEX5XajoBUDPAN79_etHVjNvyn_rNqAZONE20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1W_KB52gi5oAFg_qukAlpYclHqtX2DtyUxyfJix7kqpMoA4HaJm3Tx1IM20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1Xi4POPm5w6qKLfLcUYq46yJJH8MhbmUT5ZY82c-0jMEhwZh3_xjrk_l820.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1ZZ8iJdhkoV66uqCYhWnL_7Id0xuUlszPl2u2plcEz4TCZKugBBQ0Y20I20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1gr6e06Ey-InY40LRGR2Jz4fhFRXQbWLmH6utal7exVErO_Y6Li95h1rE20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1hdUEc8WYna6puU-F-j1h2IOPol9GGmqJTeykc7BiweN3ZaFoG8gv1Zoo20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1mRGhu6eC2QmfOSkUj4Ft4aLjOylqZ9Ri4fCugTG8qT4APCVv-UK2kN_c20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1oj4irzFQ7y95PFrK4HvUtPiIYx0sdJ4Y-GlKJrbyQZwW5az5RCG-YM8820.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR1qoylw5N0sH3YMci-cVTzJmM4L0Rt4E06r2jBBn2B9PCvmW2Yhw0LDkyE20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2CmWJvAY0ihNzSpfnB2_xqpKDEwYg2NHvMQGuFxCQVRklfdH51fq8jewE20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2DsgMDL9HesgFJXG2j1H8zNJ_i-Zkdqdn05n4t6kUnq279kPqBC5Z3JuM20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2HHxJ_7XIbYfep2eW9V-Eaj7P8g0dU6bRa--wIG77nKQah9TfPT6hTOCA20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2MjxhkKGCWyLvf5LDO3HeSL_31KIDNYBsZchzsLaJUhNIn2tlsaSYIiBk20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2WoXTtjmbv1qnFUQCG8KVo9RX7ypWx16FaHS0x6kKv3dSWWieahJSWXPI20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2bgmVBCFj4rDBH6-iPUkgX_Z1yGESapP1Vw1munANW_lzMFQIW6IEQJX020.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2iGcd8wcWGnVZsWhE04WXFiMYUBdMt9riysdupKbSinF7RBQpnPfWNB5s20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2iLXW_4Eo9DuDlQSnZYY08FrOJy59afOLOYXnA8o5T29ePJPY7HWp1iVk20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR2zJKl9hjvGvJAYtvpHRCT7WS2ffB3QbcVaINpg0_eF1_EfWvAP8pfZ3oU20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR30do5OyJveIj9q5yLH9e2FH0l_Z52bynW0FyLRve7qaAcHf6NhmoCGGPw20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR32rYbPCQY1FuzxbyvpM2sYxr-Qbf0-ToTbGVj60y0_44zrVr9YP49eE-A20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR39Zkl0pcUr0g4kJhIkYpJ7A-KV09aAfqgs4MG4sMIKi0Xapa9sQbK6gdA20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR3JVePGrV_-wmsp0LGibVGxDNJ0zZ2Cr0t19eZUK8XeR4KpM3g6QNYYcC420.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR3PYY0hcsReGdV6BO1tNGmHQcDrIMhzMJHxV1HCS2LfZrVjnJLSJGI9kM420.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR3b0hhcpd4ws5CqiXDdhW2IsYuhTH72RKfioZAVJNOfmWt_CnaLrHHN98I20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR3mviA2Weam75InMsB-EiGopKVi7FOJDE4wXaQZqmW8ggMQENvc2yoTlHQ20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR3pSupk9wv8_hcnkRdRnVf279EOnsHOT_uR4iMOKPUoiwoMF2vi04_HGZs20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR3sM7Xz-OQsS_P5KywZgkcM05NCMyVf8CZlmVQ2bnij4eAPu5xmEKU7y1A20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR3ybsrKVYeF3ZCWr9e-Qy4gOAwqYATAVnYOLBC2THWTHZSN5l94WlfWtq420.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwAR3zH2tfMBSeYxWBoQxmbJoQIB0HGGY0SBezS130Sh4plCaCE-IfDPErkLw20.702.70
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwQ0xDSwL6uppjbGNrAvq6hmV4dG4DYWVtAjExAAEe8cuBgb811sV2zntSkL4BYKIFblqb-C6CYCuFkCcYKfDEB_MJobykmEdzYkw_aem_aMVoqeicMe3P-Lrgs2uFIQ20.702.70
/php/index.php?gtm_latency=120.702.70
/php/index.php?id=202020.702.70
/php/neuron_by_pattern.php?pattern=TSTUT.20.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=100620.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=102420.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=102720.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=104620.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=105020.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=109420.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=110320.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=200520.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=203520.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=205220.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=205820.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=401320.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=402820.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=403120.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=404820.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=405520.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=408420.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=410020.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=410420.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=413920.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=414520.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=416820.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=419320.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=602420.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=604820.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=605220.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=608520.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=608720.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=609620.702.70
/php/neuron_page.php?id=611320.702.70
/php/parcel_page.php?gtm_debug=172721807906420.702.70
/php/parcel_page.php?subregion=CA2&type=subregion20.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1005&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1007&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2045&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2035&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2036&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2046&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1026&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1064&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2042&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1004&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1001&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1004&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1005&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1005&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1006&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1005&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1007&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1007&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1007&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1007&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5002&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1008&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1026&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=somata&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1013&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1007&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1013&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1026&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1007&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=somata&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1036&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1036&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1040&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2005&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1043&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1050&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2020&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2121&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2001&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=redSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1106&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1005&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5001&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2019&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2020&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2020&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2028&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2045&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2042&iby4_cebcfegl=&dbybe4=&iby5_cebcfegl=&dbybe5=&dbaafdgvba_glcf=&id2_neuron=1013&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2042&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2043&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2044&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2049&val1_property=CA3_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=2028&val2_property=CA3_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4093&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3003&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4087&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3007&val1_property=CA2_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4003&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4022&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4036&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4089&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6025&val2_property=EC_V&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5005&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4006&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4011&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4012&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4022&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4012&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4015&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4015&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4015&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4015&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4020&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4020&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4022&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4020&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4021&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=redSoma&id2_neuron=4020&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4094&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4028&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4028&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4035&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4035&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4036&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4039&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=redSoma&id2_neuron=4080&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4041&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4105&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4048&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4083&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4054&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=4081&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4055&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4035&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4069&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4094&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4078&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4078&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4078&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4078&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4080&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4078&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4145&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=redSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4079&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4080&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4081&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4087&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4089&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4084&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4091&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4087&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4094&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4098&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4094&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4098&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4087&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6002&iby4_cebcfegl=&dbybe4=&iby5_cebcfegl=&dbybe5=&dbaafdgvba_glcf=&id2_neuron=1010&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=EC_I&color1=violet&id2_neuron=6003&val2_property=EC_I&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6005&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=6017&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6017&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6017&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6017&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4036&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6031&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=6122&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6031&val1_property=EC_III&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6017&val2_property=EC_III&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6085&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1007&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6092&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6092&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4061&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,,,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=120.702.70
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,,,Known&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=120.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron%1043=&val_property=unts20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=dbhagf20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=dbhagf20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=counts&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=dbhagf20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=counts20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2022&val_property=counts20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2046&val_property=counts20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=counts20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=6005&val_property=counts20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=6007&val_property=counts20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=6019&val_property=counts20.702.70
/php/property_page_counts.php?name_show_only=all&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=120.702.70
/php/property_page_ephys.php?ep=fast_AHP&id_ephys=1222&id_neuron=6033&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=1278&id_neuron=6113&ep=Vrest&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=172&id_neuron=1063&ep=Rin&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=36&id_neuron=1000&ep=tm&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=37&id_neuron=1000&ep=Vthresh&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=461&id_neuron=3000&ep=Vthresh&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=540&id_neuron=4000&ep=tm&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=549&id_neuron=4000&ep=Vthresh&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=826&id_neuron=4069&ep=sag_ratio&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1004&parameter=ASP.&count=3&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1007&parameter=D.NASP&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2013&parameter=D.NASP&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2035&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4003&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4006&parameter=ASP.SLN&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4012&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4015&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4089&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6017&parameter=ASP.NASP&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6033&parameter=ASP.SLN&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6082&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6092&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6094&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6094&parameter=RASP.&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?name_show_protocol=Microelectrodes&start=0&stop=10&name_show_protocol_var=120.702.70
/php/property_page_fp.php?name_show_protocol=Patch_Clamp&start=0&stop=10&name_show_protocol_var=120.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id%5fneuron=1093%26val%5fproperty=mglur1a%26color=negative%5finference%26page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Bok&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=ErbB4&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=NPY&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=PPTA&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=PSA-NCAM&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Y1&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=vGluT2&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=nNOS&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=NG&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1006&val_property=NG&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1006&val_property=SOM&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=CoupTF II&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=NPY&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=CB&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=CB1&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=NPY&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=Sub P Rec&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=VIP&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=CGRP&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=PV&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=CB1&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1026&val_property=CR&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=CB&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=CCK&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=CGRP&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1093&val_property=mglur1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=GABA-B1&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=GABAa\alpha 5&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=GAT-3&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Neuropilin2&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=PV&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=vGAT&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CB1&color=positive-negative-weak_positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=Caln&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=Mus1R&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=Mus3R&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=NG&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=SCIP&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2019&val_property=5HT-3&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2022&val_property=AR-beta1&color=positive_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2022&val_property=CB&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2022&val_property=CB1&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2023&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CB&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=NPY&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2035&val_property=NG&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2036&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=BDNF&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=Bok&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CB&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=GABAa\beta 3&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=vGlut1&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3006&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3008&val_property=CCK&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Chrna2&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=GlyT2&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Mus3R&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=SCIP&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=SOM&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=VILIP&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4003&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4003&val_property=SOM&color=positive-positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4004&val_property=CB1&color=positive-positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4005&val_property=CB1&color=negative-positive_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4005&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4012&val_property=5HT-3&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4012&val_property=CR&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4012&val_property=VIP&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4013&val_property=CR&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=CB1&color=positive-positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=CCK&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=PV&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4020&val_property=CB&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4022&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4022&val_property=SOM&color=positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CB&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=PV&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=SOM&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4031&val_property=RLN&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4035&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4038&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4038&val_property=SOM&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4039&val_property=VIP&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4041&val_property=ENK&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4041&val_property=SOM&color=positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4061&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=5HT-3&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=NPY&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=mGluR5&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CCK&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=AR-beta1&color=positive_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=CB1&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=CR&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4083&val_property=PV&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4087&val_property=AR-beta1&color=positive_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4087&val_property=CCK&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4089&val_property=NPY&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4093&val_property=CB1&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4096&val_property=CR&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CCK&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CR&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Grp&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Loc432748&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Nov&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Nr4a1&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=Astn2&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=CB&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=mGluR5&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=nNOS&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=nNOS&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6024&val_property=GABAa%5Calpha%206&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6053&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6094&val_property=CB1&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6095&val_property=SOM&color=positive-negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6118&val_property=GABAa%5Calpha%206&color=negative_inference&page=markers20.702.70
/php/property_page_markers.php?name_show_only=all&name_show_only_var=1&color=negative20.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=20.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violet&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violet&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1006&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1006&val_property=DG_SG&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=SUB_SM&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=DG_SMo&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_SG&color=blueSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=DG_H&color=violet&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1026&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1026&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_SG&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1040&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1040&val_property=DG_SMi&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1040&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violet&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violet&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA1_SO&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA2_SO&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2001&val_property=CA3_SL&color=redSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2001&val_property=CA3_SR&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2003&val_property=CA3_SP&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2003&val_property=CA3_SR&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2009&val_property=CA3_SO&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2014&val_property=CA3_SL&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2014&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2017&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2020&val_property=CA3_SO&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2020&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2020&val_property=SUB_PL&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2021&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2021&val_property=CA3_SO&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2023&val_property=CA3_SR&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=CA3_SP&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=CA3_SP&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2045&val_property=CA3_SO&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2047&val_property=CA3_SP&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=CA3_SL&color=blueSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=CA3_SR&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2058&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2125&val_property=CA3_SP&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA3_SO&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3003&val_property=CA2_SP&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3006&val_property=CA2_SP&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3008&val_property=CA2_SP&color=blueSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=EC_V&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4006&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4006&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4006&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4020&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4021&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blueSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4022&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4022&val_property=CA1_SP&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA1_SP&color=violet&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4028&val_property=CA1_SR&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4028&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4031&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4035&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4041&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4055&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4066&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4066&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blueSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=CA1_SP&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CA1_SO&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CA1_SP&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CA1_SR&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=CA1_SR&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4089&val_property=CA1_SO&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4089&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4173&val_property=CA3_SP&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4193&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=SUB_SM&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=SUB_SP&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=SUB_SP&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5002&val_property=SUB_SP&color=redSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=SUB_SM&color=violet&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=SUB_SP&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6002&val_property=DG_SMi&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=CA2_SLM&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=EC_II&color=blue&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6008&val_property=EC_II&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6008&val_property=EC_III&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6008&val_property=EC_VI&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6025&val_property=EC_III&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6082&val_property=EC_II&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6085&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6094&val_property=EC_I&color=blueSoma&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6094&val_property=EC_I&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology_linking_pmid_isbn.php?id_neuron=1002&linking_pmid_isbn=9497429&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology_linking_pmid_isbn.php?id_neuron=2005&linking_pmid_isbn=19496174&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_morphology_linking_pmid_isbn.php?id_neuron=4078&linking_pmid_isbn=18599766&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=120.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=100220.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=all_other20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=firingRate20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=swr_ratio20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=gamma20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=200420.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=swr_ratio20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=firingRate20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=theta20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4011&val_property=swr_ratio20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=403520.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4035&val_property=all_other20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4035&val_property=swr_ratio20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=409920.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=500120.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=firingRate20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=theta20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=602120.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=6021&val_property=all_other20.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?name_show_only=authors&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=120.702.70
/php/property_page_phases.php?pre_id=409820.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2013&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2035&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2047&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA2_SO&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=3007&val_property=CA2_SP&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SO&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4055&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4061&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4087&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4094&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=6095&val_property=EC_V&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron%1000=&val1_property=_H&color1=d&id2_neuron%1010=&val2_property=_H&color2=ue&connection_type=amp;known_conn_flag=amp;axonic_basket_flag=amp;page=amp;nm_page=osyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6048&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6008&val1_property=EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6094&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6008&val1_property=MEC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6094&val2_property=MEC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source%1000=&id_neuron_target%1010=&color=ue&page=amp;nm_page=20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1008&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1009&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1009&id_neuron_target=1026&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1026&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1040&id_neuron_target=1006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2020&id_neuron_target=2019&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2021&id_neuron_target=2020&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3003&id_neuron_target=3008&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4000&id_neuron_target=4000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4000&id_neuron_target=4000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4003&id_neuron_target=4039&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4028&id_neuron_target=4080&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4055&id_neuron_target=4000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4069&id_neuron_target=4000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4080&id_neuron_target=4069&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5001&id_neuron_target=5002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5001&id_neuron_target=5005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6003&id_neuron_target=6048&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6078&id_neuron_target=6021&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6092&id_neuron_target=6018&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php/search.php?operator=AND&N=320.702.70
/php/search.php?part=Axon&N=220.702.70
/php/search.php?part=Axon&N=320.702.70
/php/search.php?part=Soma&N=120.702.70
/php/search.php?property=Major Neurotransmitter&N=120.702.70
/php/search.php?property=Morphology&N=220.702.70
/php/search.php?property=Morphology&N=320.702.70
/php/search.php?relation=is found in&N=220.702.70
/php/search.php?relation=is found in&N=320.702.70
/php/search.php?relation=subtypes&N=120.702.70
/php/search.php?value=CA3:SR&N=120.702.70
/php/search.php?value=DG:SMi&N=320.702.70
/php/search.php?value=DG:SMo&N=220.702.70
/php/simulate2.php?paramK=3.590881992054694&paramA=0.002631041334055018&paramB=48.43475310353249&paramD=64.0&paramC=226.0&paramVr=-71.92485578870804&paramVt=-57.051966938244945&paramVpeak=-6.496991814779392&paramVmin=-66.93755750926377&paramG=&modelsCount=1&currentIndex=0&neuronId=300820.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=100920.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1001&post_id=100920.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1001&post_id=103520.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1002&post_id=100220.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1027&post_id=101320.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1036&post_id=104020.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2004&post_id=204320.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2005&post_id=200320.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2036&post_id=104320.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2043&post_id=200020.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2049&post_id=202820.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=3000&post_id=300020.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4000&post_id=405520.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4000&post_id=406920.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4000&post_id=500120.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4000&post_id=602120.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4078&post_id=400020.702.70
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=6003&post_id=200020.702.70
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Canto-Witter-2012-1277-Hippocampus-Fig7C2-Cell6003-ASP.NASP.jpeg20.702.70
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Chittajallu-McBain-2013-1598-v16-NatNeurosci-Fig3b-Cell4083-PSTUT.jpeg20.702.70
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Hemond-Jaffe-2008-411-Hippocampus-Fig4Atop-Cell2000-ASP..jpeg20.702.70
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Kirson-Yaari-2000-4844-JNeurosci-Fig2Bb-Cell4000-PSTUT.jpeg20.702.70
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Mercer-Thomson-2007-7329-JNeurosci-Fig5B-Cell3006-D.PSTUT.jpeg20.702.70
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Pawelzik-Thomson-2002-346-JCompNeurol-Fig4Bbot-Cell4036-PSTUT.jpeg20.702.70
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Pawelzik-Thomson-2002-346-JCompNeurol-Fig5Btop-Cell4080-PSTUT.jpeg20.702.70
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Pawelzik-Thomson-2002-346-JCompNeurol-Fig5Gtop-Cell4080-PSTUT.jpeg20.702.70
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Tricoire-McBain-2011-10948-JNeurosci-Fig7Cred-Cell4013-PSTUT.jpeg20.702.70
/php_V220.702.70
/php_V2/ephys.php20.702.70
/php_dev/synapse_probabilities_dal.php20.702.70
/php_dev/synapse_probabilities_sypr.php20.702.70
/php_dev/synaptome_modeling.php20.702.70
/php_v2/Help_Electrophysiological_Abbreviations_and_Definitions.php20.702.70
/php_v2/Help_FAQ.php20.702.70
/php_v2/Help_Other_Useful_Links.php20.702.70
/php_v2/analytics_GA4_embed.php20.702.70
/php_v2/api/register_token.php20.702.70
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=020.702.70
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1420.702.70
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1520.702.70
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=2320.702.70
/php_v2/neuron_page.php20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1047&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1014&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6118&val1_property=EC_I&color1=redSoma&id2_neuron=6007&val2_property=EC_I&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1001&parameter=TSTUT.NASP&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4020&parameter=TSTUT.PSTUT&count=1&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=RLN&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=PV&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6129&val_property=RLN&color=positive&page=markers20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4146&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6092&val_property=CA1_SO&color=red&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6129&val_property=EC_I&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=swr_ratio20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=Sub_SM&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=sd20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=4068&val1_property=Sub_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5002&val2_property=Sub_SM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1040&id_neuron_target=1006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2019&id_neuron_target=1006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2020&id_neuron_target=3007&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4068&id_neuron_target=5002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6038&id_neuron_target=6038&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/php_v2/search_engine_custom.php20.702.70
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=104320.702.70
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1001&post_id=101320.702.70
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1001&post_id=102620.702.70
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1002&post_id=104020.702.70
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1043&post_id=103620.702.70
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=theta20.702.70
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=theta20.702.70
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=all_other20.702.70
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd20.702.70
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2004&id_neuron_target=4000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6038&id_neuron_target=6038&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/php_v2_dev/synapse_probabilities_ps.php20.702.70
/php_v2_dev/synaptome.php20.702.70
/php_v2_dev/synaptome_modeling.php20.702.70
/phpdev/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1000&parameter=D.NASP&count=1&page=120.702.70
/proxy_u/en-ru.ru.b22637e9-61e71c8c-c92fc5de-74722d776562/hippocampome.org/php/index.php20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?neuron_show_only_value=,,,Known&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity_test.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=PV&color=negative&page=markers20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=sd20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1040&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CA3_SL&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CA3_SO&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA3_SO&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA3_SR&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=6005&val_property=EC_II&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=6017&val_property=EC_I&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only=article_book&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only=name_journal&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,Dendrites,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps&part=20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val_property=DG:All:Both&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_All&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_All&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron=&val_property=&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1006&id_neuron_target=1001&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1006&id_neuron_target=1043&color=violetSoma&page=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?show1=120.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1035&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1035&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1043&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1005&id_neuron_target=1004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4080&id_neuron_target=4080&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4081&id_neuron_target=4081&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5001&id_neuron_target=5002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6040&id_neuron_target=6040&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities/php/synap_prob/property_page_synpro.php20.702.70
/synapse_probabilities_dal.php20.702.70
/synaptome/php/params_summary.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=104320.702.70
/synaptome/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=104120.702.70
/synaptome/php/synaptome.php20.702.70
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value=tau_f20.702.70
/synaptome_modeling.php20.702.70
/Hippocampome/php_v2/index.php10.351.35
/devur2/Help_Search_Engine.php10.351.35
/devur2/neuron_by_pattern.php?pattern=ASP.10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=counts10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=counts10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=counts10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=counts10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4000&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/devur2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4080&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=110.351.35
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=PCP4&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=ENK&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=nNOS&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=nNOS&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4181&val_property=SOM&color=positive-positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=110.351.35
/devur2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/devur2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/devur2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4011&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/devur2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/devur2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/devur2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6078&val_property=EC_VI&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=APthresh10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DS_ratio10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Vrest10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=gamma10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=swr_ratio10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=run_stop_ratio10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=200410.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=theta10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=300010.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=theta10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=theta10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=400410.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=epsilon10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=413910.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=theta10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?pre_id=400410.351.35
/devur2/property_page_phases.php?pre_id=408010.351.35
/devur2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/devur2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/devur2_backup/10.351.35
/devur2_backup/index.php10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=counts10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2020&val_property=counts10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=counts10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1000&parameter=D.NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Y2&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative-weak_positive&page=markers10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=EC_VI&color=red&page=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DS_ratio10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=gamma10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=theta10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=swr_ratio10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=theta10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=swr_ratio10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=theta10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=6021&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?name_show_only=article_book&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?name_show_only=authors&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_phases.php?name_show_only=name_journal&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=110.351.35
/devur3/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/devur3/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/devur3/synapse_probabilities_noc.php10.351.35
/devur4/10.351.35
/devur4/morphology.php10.351.35
/devur4/property_page_synpro.php10.351.35
/devur4/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/devur4/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/devur4/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/devur4/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/devur4/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/devur4/synaptome.php10.351.35
/devur5/property_page_phases.php10.351.35
/hippocampome/firing_patterns.php?refreshed=10.351.35
/hippocampome/php_V2//index.php10.351.35
/hippocampome/php_V2/analytics_GA4_embed.php10.351.35
/hippocampome/php_v2/analytics.php10.351.35
/hippocampome/php_v2/find_author.php10.351.35
/hippocampome/php_v2/find_pmid.php?searching=110.351.35
/hippocampome/php_v2/search_engine_json.php?query_str=Connection:(Presynaptic:(Neuron:(Neurotransmitter:Excitatory%20AND%20Morphology:(Dendrites:EC:22??00%20AND%20Soma:EC:?1????%20AND%20Axons:EC:??1???)%20AND%20FiringPatternparameter:(istim_pa:%3E=200%20AND%20delay_ms:%3E100))),%20Postsynaptic:(Neuron:(Neurotransmitter:Excitatory%20AND%20Morphology:(Dendrites:EC:22??00%20AND%20Soma:EC:?1????%20AND%20Axons:EC:??1???)%20AND%20FiringPatternparameter:(istim_pa:%3E=200%20AND%20delay_ms:%3E100))))10.351.35
/hippocampome/php_v2/synapse_probabilities_sd.php10.351.35
/jump10.351.35
/jump?u=http%3A%2F%2Fhippocampome.org%2F&m=563781&from=m.so.com10.351.35
/php/find_author.php?author=Brecht M&id=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?author=Draguhn A&id=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?author=Emptage N&id=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?author=Schmitz D&id=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?letter=B&id=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?letter=D&id=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?letter=E&id=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?letter=M&id=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?letter=M&id=210.351.35
/php/find_author.php?letter=P&id=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?name_author=Buhl EH&first_author=B&new=1&see_result=110.351.35
/php/find_author.php?name_author=Mott DD&first_author=M&new=1&see_result=110.351.35
/php/find_neuron_name.php?letter=E&id=110.351.35
/php/find_neuron_name.php?letter=M&id=210.351.35
/php/find_neuron_name.php?letter=N&id=110.351.35
/php/find_neuron_name.php?neuron=MOPP&id=2&type_id=100810.351.35
/php/find_neuron_name.php?neuron=Mossy&id=1&type_id=100210.351.35
/php/index.php?-d+allow_url_include=1+-d+auto_prepend_file=php://input=10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwY2xjawL6uoZleHRuA2FlbQIxMQABHvHLgYG_NdbFds57UpC-AWCiBW5am_gugmArhZAnGCnwxAfzCaG8pJhHc2JM_aem_aMVoqeicMe3P-Lrgs2uFIQ10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwY2xjawL8N9VleHRuA2FlbQIxMQABHjJTd0vim_G9dwGr5a96Ymf_nYL6dhbqekq87RrPs_yhPKHGfLV1RfKhoIRI_aem_ujcd2lMXOLri6CoVkgCSfw10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwY2xjawMMVbdleHRuA2FlbQIxMQABHvNtM8P9yB3wkHzVusCbn5jo8tOZVDGII2iEeKoBySw1WAdjujTNkvhlyVEc_aem_xpDh9wbS1IPtJv8mkmYUTw10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwY2xjawMfrtJleHRuA2FlbQIxMQABHiKRlLd9BK-sP86oZfxZo8JLqXEy9fOJEhuOZXI0EB1bL166guKrIW27xQYo_aem_JEA5LpqJxHm-h1eEn0AwUQ10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR4CCZrXrekeq0kgm3ZIXgYrsusukg4MWYYHXWp5PHq8gWLPaXQCS5tEZ0P85Q_aem_vP7F-LbTCUIpxkCz5LZCFw10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR4KbtWRaYxG5ThhHef3IpUnvqAI1YjfoRiDFtOJJTla2cNxYuGE7r2mMQmWUA_aem_UJ2MaXHbnPnhV2zAUdbm8Q10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR4lrKYjs4GjAfhEvFQk69Or2JUMMtg3nqsbTUsfGI5jqpfFB04cJ-k9cCQ-Tg_aem_dwK86n726F4s3JDgFr0cYg10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR5LU5Zh0mC7vH9cwz48kpRVQeh0jMokYrFXGWPdCpQ95L2UJ0cl5BWNIkdmtw_aem_pIRzoVPBs8YJJKAoLVcWhA10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR5Puo_A-7-SoYLA5FPjJ8Krj36W62w2dmA2yHhalIPXILDDC7asROpF2qnuXA_aem_-P7jAu8IpXpzMCpCr5wCVg10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR5TH34RODK0M7Mqt_TEV99oqR7Q2kyuXNXadtLAIEiaIb4RgvnFmnd6oAMYaQ_aem_4E6DHheDAQx1QQEvZZfXLA10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR5xNouNgPrXEv56Wm6EHeiAv4GR5ZtoTvOy6zwA8OZsAAtmeOWq_OkQoKuIww_aem_IDb4P0hThmHppzbHhejeUA10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR65vxPEBO0Xd6waMWlBcH0anzN6icvcLYg2j4f3-tVpIQ_f-NN4P1WauJieyQ_aem_XSD13McvqSDn6OlLhDIssA10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR6CRwOm-SagfXxlVkLWgI9e6lXPkhP0fpo7vllVQFyYJSgjJf1SiGYPwCWzNQ_aem_7MEY1pd5Oz_ZMoMQBo5SaA10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR6QbaESJThVTJINyRRLmMIYV1r6bFTcY8oS3cMhPRDRXsfp16TJyUqAfjx5eQ_aem_Hc_-I9LPtXFaJNNYCIp4Qg10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR6RWOlBleDqJLT5IMXiGoQftiCwtJ7g-CKcgoVi-tuL2di-fgkEqBK1S--sTw_aem_v8G6C-XojQN-2z5NqfrYtw10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR6cSZXIJelPTHFiTIMUuj6uYYBe16rPbIbhdiMy3mNIUzE4ztj0791G7E6RVw_aem_5XY4J4Qhmq2tVjnJFSScgQ10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR6je2_y--JvJCTnL79_1tWKTbnXRdu9TL4k7UT6RyLLZ1fL9XMNYFQpeqK-BA_aem_4ASqza4bdS-BpRLVPkmm1A10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR6k_EjnNgn73qsZBYUoL37fwwYSzTke5p_Wve6x9aPIykHWDXwkrM7RBsvRog_aem_jTm_U0ARjMLD0Jsh1MtOGg10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR6vwzI740IFPo77fxxCMg_2qrZlyDoXpieomNBzLsmoQGTGb2gDwewOdest-A_aem_8DeBmL2sUKSC7sA_YuwfKw10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR7K7l7tiPhae1AG4g6flTmIXAtVJdoPAQZBTfF4gkK7ZrVqWF8T59B5NhgHXA_aem_2uMhzSwxx5h67Jr_DRhdug10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=IwZXh0bgNhZW0CMTEAAR7fWDasr5GPq9w48i2CYVF-gAe0TcXS-bjQlaZs2_eWDP2ZZ7NROIG062nmmQ_aem__66P8g0OhBxY1KSGwISqqw10.351.35
/php/index.php?fbclid=iwzxh0bgnhzw0cmteaar4kbtwrayxg5thhhef3ipunvqai1yjforidftojjtla2cnxyuge7r2mmqmwua_aem_uj2maxhbnpnhv2zaudbm8q10.351.35
/php/neuron_by_pattern.php?pattern=ASP.SLN10.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=102610.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=109310.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=201410.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=204710.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=403810.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=406110.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=408310.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=409110.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=410710.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=417210.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=501210.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=600510.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=600710.351.35
/php/neuron_page.php?id=611410.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1008&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2003&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2009&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4011&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2013&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2019&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2049&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1005&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=2042&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1001&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1026&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1005&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1026&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1040&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1004&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1040&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1004&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1004&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1005&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1005&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1006&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1007&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1007&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1007&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5001&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1008&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1007&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1008&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1008&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1013&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1001&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1013&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1005&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1013&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1008&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1013&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1013&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1026&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2001&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1026&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1026&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1026&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1027&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=somata&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1027&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1027&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1027&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1027&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=somata&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1036&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1036&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=somata&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1036&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1036&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1040&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2046&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1043&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1043&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1043&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1043&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1047&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1047&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1047&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1078&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1093&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1106&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1001&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2017&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4015&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4054&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4098&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4005&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4015&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4099&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=3006&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2121&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2001&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2008&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2042&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2001&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2001&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=redSoma&id2_neuron=2045&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2003&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2003&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=2043&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2003&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=2044&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2003&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=2046&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2003&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2115&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4005&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4028&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4055&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2003&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5002&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2009&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2009&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2009&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=6006&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2009&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=6033&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2009&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2009&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2009&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2020&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2019&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2019&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2020&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4023&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2020&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4084&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2021&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2014&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2022&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2028&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=3007&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2028&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2028&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2036&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2036&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2003&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2036&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2036&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2042&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2043&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2043&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2035&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2043&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2044&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2044&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2044&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2044&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2004&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2044&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2044&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2044&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=2044&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2045&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=2046&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=2001&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=3006&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3006&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3006&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2003&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3003&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3003&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3007&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3006&val1_property=CA2_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=3008&val1_property=CA2_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SR&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4080&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4023&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4036&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4038&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4039&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4055&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4099&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6021&val2_property=EC_V&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6078&val2_property=EC_V&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6085&val2_property=EC_V&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6086&val2_property=EC_V&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6095&val2_property=EC_V&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5001&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4004&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4004&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4098&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4005&val1_property=EC_I&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4005&val2_property=EC_I&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4006&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4006&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1001&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4006&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4011&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4011&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1007&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4012&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4012&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4020&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4012&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4098&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4015&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4020&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4039&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4020&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4033&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4021&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4061&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4022&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4022&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4022&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4022&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1013&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4021&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4089&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA3_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=2001&val2_property=CA3_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=2009&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=CA3_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=2047&val2_property=CA3_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1005&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4023&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4028&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4054&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4033&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4033&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4035&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4038&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4023&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=-1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4039&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=redSoma&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4055&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4087&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4055&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4055&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4099&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4068&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4038&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4069&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4069&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4015&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4069&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4069&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4005&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4069&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4078&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4080&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4079&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4079&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4079&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4038&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4079&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4099&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4078&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4081&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4081&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4083&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4038&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4084&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4084&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4006&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4084&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4066&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4087&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4094&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4089&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4091&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=4022&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4093&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4093&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4022&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4094&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4098&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4022&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4098&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4098&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4080&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4098&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4099&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4098&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5005&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=4099&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=violet&id2_neuron=4076&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=EC_IV&color1=red&id2_neuron=6006&val2_property=EC_IV&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=EC_IV&color1=red&id2_neuron=6007&val2_property=EC_IV&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=EC_IV&color1=red&id2_neuron=6025&val2_property=EC_IV&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=EC_IV&color1=red&id2_neuron=6031&val2_property=EC_IV&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=EC_IV&color1=red&id2_neuron=6086&val2_property=EC_IV&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=EC_IV&color1=red&id2_neuron=6092&val2_property=EC_IV&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6021&val2_property=EC_V&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=violet&id2_neuron=5001&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=violet&id2_neuron=5002&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4055&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4028&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4084&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=violet&id2_neuron=5001&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6002&val1_property=EC_I&color1=violet&id2_neuron=6002&val2_property=EC_I&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=CA2_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=3000&val2_property=CA2_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=CA3_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=CA3_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=2043&val2_property=CA3_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6087&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6096&val2_property=EC_II&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6005&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6005&val1_property=EC_I&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6094&val2_property=EC_I&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6007&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violet&id2_neuron=6094&val2_property=EC_II&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6007&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6052&val2_property=EC_V&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6008&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6052&val2_property=EC_V&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6017&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6017&val1_property=EC_IV&color1=red&id2_neuron=6085&val2_property=EC_IV&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6017&val1_property=SUB_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5001&val2_property=SUB_SM&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6023&val1_property=EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6019&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6023&val1_property=EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6021&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6025&val1_property=EC_V&color1=violet&id2_neuron=6052&val2_property=EC_V&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6031&val1_property=EC_V&color1=red&id2_neuron=6078&val2_property=EC_V&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6040&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violet&id2_neuron=6002&val2_property=EC_II&color2=violet&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6048&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6003&val2_property=EC_II&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6053&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6005&val2_property=EC_II&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6082&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=6021&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6085&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6085&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=4011&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6092&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=4012&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6092&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6092&val1_property=CA1_SLM&color1=red&id2_neuron=4011&val2_property=CA1_SLM&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6092&val1_property=EC_III&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6018&val2_property=EC_III&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6094&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=6094&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6094&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6003&val2_property=EC_II&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6094&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6018&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_connectivity.php?name_show_only=all&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=110.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1007&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1040&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2020&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2042&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=2047&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=6002&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=6021&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=6025&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=6048&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=147&id_neuron=1035&ep=Vrest&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=148&id_neuron=1035&ep=Rin&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=152&id_neuron=1035&ep=AP_ampl&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=153&id_neuron=1035&ep=AP_width&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=155&id_neuron=1035&ep=slow_AHP&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=156&id_neuron=1035&ep=sag_ratio&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=162&id_neuron=1035&ep=max_fr&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=266&id_neuron=2000&ep=max_fr&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=365&id_neuron=2046&ep=Vthresh&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=555&id_neuron=4000&ep=sag_ratio&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=66&id_neuron=1002&ep=AP_ampl&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_ephys.php?id_ephys=686&id_neuron=4013&ep=max_fr&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1004&parameter=RASP.NASP&count=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1005&parameter=RASP.NASP&count=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1008&parameter=D.NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1010&parameter=RASP.NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2009&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2013&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2013&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2013&parameter=PSTUT&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2019&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=3006&parameter=D.PSTUT&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=3008&parameter=TSTUT.SLN&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4005&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4012&parameter=D.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4015&parameter=ASP.ASP.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4015&parameter=ASP.SLN&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4023&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4035&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4035&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4039&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6002&parameter=ASP.&count=2&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6003&parameter=RASP.NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6008&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6008&parameter=RASP.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6019&parameter=ASP.NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6021&parameter=ASP.SLN&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=6086&parameter=ASP.&count=3&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?name_show_animal=All&start=0&stop=10&name_show_animal_var=110.351.35
/php/property_page_fp.php?name_show_temperature=Room&start=0&stop=10&name_show_temperature_var=110.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=AMIGO2&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Disc1&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GABAa \delta&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GABAa\alpha 2&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GABAa\beta 1&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GABAa\beta 2&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=GAT-1&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Mus2R&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=SCIP&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=SOM&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=SPO&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=TH&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=VIP&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=mGluR1&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=mGluR3&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=nNOS&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=SOM&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=SOM&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=CCK&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=VIP&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=AR-beta1&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=AR-beta2&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=CCK&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=SOM&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=alpha-actinin-2&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=5HT-3&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=CR&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=mGluR1a&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=vGluT3&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=CR&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=CGRP&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=CR&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=PV&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=Sub P Rec&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=GABAa\alpha%206&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=nNOS&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=PV&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=SOM&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1046&val_property=CR&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1047&val_property=DCX&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1078&val_property=CB1&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1078&val_property=SOM&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=AMIGO2&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=ENK&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=GABAa \delta&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=GABAa\alpha 4&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=GAT-1&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Man1a&color=weak_positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=NPY&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=Prox1&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=SOM&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=mGluR5&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=nNOS&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2001&val_property=CR&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2001&val_property=PV&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2003&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=BDNF&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CB&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=Disc1&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=GABAa\alpha 4&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=GAT-1&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=SOM&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=mGluR1&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=mGluR2/3&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=mGluR5&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2013&val_property=NG&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2017&val_property=NG&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2019&val_property=PV&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2019&val_property=SOM&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2019&val_property=mGluR1a&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2021&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2023&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=NG&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=PV&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2036&val_property=CB1&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=PV&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=Mus2R&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=VIP&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=vGluT3&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2047&val_property=PV&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2047&val_property=vGluT3&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=PV&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=Sub P Rec&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2121&val_property=vGAT&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CGRP&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=Disc1&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=Kv3.1&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=NKB&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=PV&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=SCIP&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=SOM&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=mGluR4&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=vAChT&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=vGluT2&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3003&val_property=PV&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=3006&val_property=PV&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Bok&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Disc1&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=EAAT3&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=GABAa\alpha 5&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=GAT-1&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=MOR&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Man1a&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Mus1R&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Mus2R&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=Mus4R&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=PV&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=mGluR5a&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=vGluT2&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=vGluT3&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4003&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4004&val_property=CCK&color=positive-positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4005&val_property=CR&color=negative-positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4005&val_property=mGluR1a&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4006&val_property=CB&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4006&val_property=CB1&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4006&val_property=CCK&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4011&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4012&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4012&val_property=vGluT3&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4013&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=CB1&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CR&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=NPY&color=positive-positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4028&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4028&val_property=SOM&color=positive-positive_inference-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4028&val_property=mGluR1a&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4028&val_property=vGluT3&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4033&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4035&val_property=RLN&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4035&val_property=SOM&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=CR&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4038&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4038&val_property=PV&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4039&val_property=5HT-3&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4041&val_property=ChAT&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4041&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4041&val_property=vGAT&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4055&val_property=CB&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=NPY&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4076&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4076&val_property=SOM&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4076&val_property=vGluT3&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=AR-beta2&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=CCK&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=CR&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=MOR&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=nNOS&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=PV&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=SOM&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=VIP&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=CoupTF II&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=positive-positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=Mus2R&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=NPY&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=SOM&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=VIP&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4083&val_property=5HT-3&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=CB&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=CR&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=CoupTF II&color=positive_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4087&val_property=PV&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4089&val_property=CB&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4089&val_property=NPY&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4093&val_property=CR&color=positive-negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4093&val_property=Gaba-a-alpha&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4094&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4094&val_property=RLN&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=Dcn&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=vGluT3&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=GABAa\alpha 3&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=Grp&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=Loc432748&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4181&val_property=PV&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=5HT-3&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=GABAa\beta 1&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=NPY&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=CaM&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=GABAa \delta&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=NG&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=SOM&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=CR&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6017&val_property=GABAa\alpha 6&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6053&val_property=PV&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6053&val_property=SOM&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6087&val_property=CB1&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=6094&val_property=PV&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?name_show_only=all&name_show_only_var=1&color=negative_inference10.351.35
/php/property_page_markers.php?name_show_only=all&name_show_only_var=1&color=positive-positive_inference-negative_inference10.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SMi&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1006&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1026&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=DG_SMi&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1040&val_property=DG_SG&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1040&val_property=DG_SMi&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=DG_SG&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1050&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1061&val_property=DG_H&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1105&val_property=DG_SMo&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1106&val_property=DG_H&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2001&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2003&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CA1_SO&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CA2_SO&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CA2_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CA3_SL&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2005&val_property=CA3_SR&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2013&val_property=CA3_SP&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2014&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2014&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2020&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2020&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2021&val_property=CA3_SO&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2021&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2035&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2042&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2042&val_property=CA3_SR&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2042&val_property=CA3_SR&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=CA3_SL&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2044&val_property=CA3_SP&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2045&val_property=CA3_SO&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2047&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=2049&val_property=CA3_SL&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA2_SP&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA2_SR&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3003&val_property=CA2_SP&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3003&val_property=CA2_SR&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3006&val_property=CA2_SLM&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3006&val_property=CA2_SR&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3007&val_property=CA2_SLM&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3008&val_property=CA2_SO&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=3008&val_property=CA2_SP&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=EC_VI&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4003&val_property=CA1_SP&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4013&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4013&val_property=CA1_SR&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=CA1_SO&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4020&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4020&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4021&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4038&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4039&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4041&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4055&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4055&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4068&val_property=SUB_PL&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=CA1_SO&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4076&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4076&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=CA1_SO&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=CA1_SO&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4080&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4081&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4083&val_property=CA1_SO&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4083&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4091&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=EC_IV&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=EC_V&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=SUB_PL&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5002&val_property=SUB_SM&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5002&val_property=SUB_SP&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=SUB_SP&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=5013&val_property=SUB_SM&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6002&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6005&val_property=EC_I&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6005&val_property=EC_II&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6005&val_property=EC_II&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6017&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6018&val_property=EC_I&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6021&val_property=EC_V&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6023&val_property=EC_V&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6025&val_property=EC_I&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6025&val_property=EC_III&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6047&val_property=EC_II&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6047&val_property=EC_III&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6049&val_property=EC_III&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6052&val_property=EC_V&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6052&val_property=EC_VI&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6052&val_property=EC_VI&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6078&val_property=EC_VI&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6078&val_property=EC_VI&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6082&val_property=EC_II&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6082&val_property=EC_III&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6082&val_property=SUB_SM&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6085&val_property=EC_I&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6085&val_property=EC_II&color=blue&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6086&val_property=EC_V&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6094&val_property=EC_II&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6094&val_property=EC_II&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6095&val_property=EC_III&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?name_show_only=article_book&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?name_show_only=authors&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology.php?name_show_only_authors=Amaral D&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_authors_var=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology_linking_pmid_isbn.php?id_neuron=1000&linking_pmid_isbn=17765712&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology_linking_pmid_isbn.php?id_neuron=1000&linking_pmid_isbn=18077687&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology_linking_pmid_isbn.php?id_neuron=1002&linking_pmid_isbn=730852&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_morphology_linking_pmid_isbn.php?id_neuron=2121&linking_pmid_isbn=29915194&val_property=DG_H&color=somata&page=110.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?all_val_check=test210.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?color:test1=10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?color=test110.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=Vrest10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_type=firingRate10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1000&val_type=other10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=swr_ratio10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=100810.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DS_ratio10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=firingRateNonBaseline10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=204310.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=swr_ratio10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=tau10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=gamma10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4015&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4069&val_property=swr_ratio10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=tau10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4099&val_property=tau10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=418110.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4181&val_property=theta10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=500510.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=theta10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=601710.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=6017&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php/property_page_phases.php?neuron_id=200010.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SMi&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=DG_SMi&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1005&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=DG_SMi&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2008&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2020&val_property=CA3_SO&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=CA3_SR&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=3000&val_property=CA2_SP&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=3006&val_property=CA2_SO&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4004&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=CA1_SO&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4068&val_property=Sub_SM&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4078&val_property=CA1_SP&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=5005&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only=article_book&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_var=110.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1004&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2020&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2019&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=4055&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=4055&val1_property=CA1_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=4000&val2_property=CA1_SP&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=4080&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=4069&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6053&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6003&val1_property=EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6096&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6005&val1_property=EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6019&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6008&val1_property=EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6094&val2_property=MEC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6008&val1_property=MEC --> EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6094&val2_property=MEC --> EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6038&val1_property=EC_I&color1=red&id2_neuron=6003&val2_property=EC_I&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1013&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1009&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1026&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1004&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1009&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1009&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1026&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1026&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1026&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1027&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1027&id_neuron_target=1001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=1036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2046&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2004&id_neuron_target=2001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2004&id_neuron_target=2004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2004&id_neuron_target=2046&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2021&id_neuron_target=2023&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2049&id_neuron_target=2005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3000&id_neuron_target=3000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3000&id_neuron_target=3000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3000&id_neuron_target=3003&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3000&id_neuron_target=3008&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3003&id_neuron_target=3000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3003&id_neuron_target=3007&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3008&id_neuron_target=3000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3008&id_neuron_target=3003&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3008&id_neuron_target=3008&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4000&id_neuron_target=4069&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4023&id_neuron_target=4003&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4023&id_neuron_target=4005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4054&id_neuron_target=4036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4061&id_neuron_target=4005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4061&id_neuron_target=4080&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4080&id_neuron_target=4069&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4091&id_neuron_target=4038&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5001&id_neuron_target=5001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5005&id_neuron_target=5002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5005&id_neuron_target=5005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5005&id_neuron_target=5005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6002&id_neuron_target=6094&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6003&id_neuron_target=6021&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6003&id_neuron_target=6053&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6003&id_neuron_target=6096&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6005&id_neuron_target=6005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6005&id_neuron_target=6017&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6005&id_neuron_target=6019&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6005&id_neuron_target=6094&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6007&id_neuron_target=6082&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6007&id_neuron_target=6086&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6008&id_neuron_target=6006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6017&id_neuron_target=6002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6019&id_neuron_target=6008&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6023&id_neuron_target=6040&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6024&id_neuron_target=6006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6024&id_neuron_target=6082&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6024&id_neuron_target=6095&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6025&id_neuron_target=6017&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6033&id_neuron_target=6008&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6038&id_neuron_target=6002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6038&id_neuron_target=6003&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6040&id_neuron_target=6053&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6052&id_neuron_target=6052&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6082&id_neuron_target=6021&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6082&id_neuron_target=6082&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6082&id_neuron_target=6085&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6086&id_neuron_target=6085&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6094&id_neuron_target=6005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6094&id_neuron_target=6008&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6094&id_neuron_target=6019&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6094&id_neuron_target=6094&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6095&id_neuron_target=6008&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php/search.php?part=AP ampl&N=210.351.35
/php/search.php?part=CCK&N=210.351.35
/php/search.php?part=Slow AHP&N=110.351.35
/php/search.php?property=Connectivity&N=110.351.35
/php/search.php?property=Electrophysiology&N=210.351.35
/php/search.php?property=Molecular markers&N=210.351.35
/php/search.php?property=Unique Id&N=110.351.35
/php/search.php?relation==&N=210.351.35
/php/search.php?relation=is expressed&N=210.351.35
/php/search.php?value=0.3 mV&N=110.351.35
/php/search.php?value=29 mV&N=210.351.35
/php/search.php?value=DG:Mossy&N=110.351.35
/php/search.php?value=DG:SMo&N=110.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=101010.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=102610.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=300810.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1001&post_id=100210.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1002&post_id=100110.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1002&post_id=104310.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1002&post_id=204210.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1004&post_id=100010.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1004&post_id=102710.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1006&post_id=102710.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1007&post_id=102710.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1010&post_id=104310.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1035&post_id=103510.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1041&post_id=102710.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1041&post_id=104110.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2000&post_id=200910.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2000&post_id=204410.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2000&post_id=204510.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2000&post_id=405410.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2004&post_id=104110.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2004&post_id=200410.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2009&post_id=200010.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2036&post_id=101310.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2042&post_id=102710.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=2044&post_id=204410.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=3000&post_id=103510.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=3000&post_id=204710.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4000&post_id=407810.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4000&post_id=407910.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4069&post_id=407910.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=4081&post_id=405510.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=6038&post_id=603810.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=6082&post_id=608210.351.35
/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=6085&post_id=100010.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Armstrong-Soltesz-2011-1476-JCompNeurol-Fig3A-Cell1007-D.NASP.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Bilkey-Schwartzkroin-1990-77-BrainRes-Fig4-Cell2004-TSWB.SLN.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Buckmaster-Schwartzkroin-1993-1281-JNeurophysiol-Fig8-Cell2004-TSWB.SLN.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Buhl-Somogyi-1994-1289-JNeurophys-Fig5C-Cell1010-NASP.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Buhl-Somogyi-1994-1289-JNeurophys-Fig5F-Cell4036-ASP..jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Bullis-Poolos-2007-431-JPhysiol-Fig5B-Cell4054-NASP.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Canto-Witter-2012-1277-Hippocampus-Fig10C7-Cell6002-ASP.SLN.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Canto-Witter-2012-1277-Hippocampus-Fig7C6-Cell6003-FASP.NASP.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Canto-Witter-2012-1277-Hippocampus-Fig7C6-Cell6082-FASP.NASP.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Canto-Witter-2012-1277-Hippocampus_MEC-Fig9C4-Cell6031-ASP.NASP.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Chevaleyre-Siegelbaum-2010-560-Neuron-Fig1A-Cell3000-D.ASP..jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Cope-Somogyi-2002-63-Neurosci-Fig4D1-Cell4015-ASP.ASP..jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Daw-McBain-2009-11112-JNeurosci-Fig1C-Cell4013-ASP..jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Dugladze-Gloveli-2012-1458-Science-Fig2A-Cell2028-ASP..jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Hamam-Amaral-2000-457-JCompNeurol-Fig3C-Cell6021-FASP.NASP.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Mercer-Thomson-2012-1758-Hippocampus-Fig3A-Cell3008-TSTUT.SLN.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Mott-Lewis-1997-3990-JNeurosci-Fig7Abot-Cell1004-ASP..jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Mott-Lewis-1997-3990-JNeurosci-Fig7Atop-Cell1004-ASP..jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Pawelzik-Thomson-2002-346-JCompNeurol-Fig10B-Cell4028-NASP.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Pawelzik-Thomson-2002-346-JCompNeurol-Fig4Btop-Cell4036-PSTUT.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Szabadics-Soltesz-2009-4239-JNeurosci-Fig5D-Cell2019-PSTUT.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Tricoire-McBain-2011-10948-JNeurosci-Fig7Ggrey-Cell4035-ASP..jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Tricoire-McBain-2011-10948-JNeurosci-Fig8Agrey-Cell4039-NASP.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Williams-Strowbridge-2007-13756-JNeurosci-Fig2A1-Cell1000-TSWB.SLN.jpeg10.351.35
/php/view_fp_image.php?image=Zemankovics-Hajos-2010-2109-JPhsyiol-Fig1BO-R-Cell4039-ASP..jpeg10.351.35
/php_V2/find_pmid.php10.351.35
/php_V2/markers.php10.351.35
/php_bak_20221004/firing_patterns.php10.351.35
/php_bak_20221004/morphology.php?refreshed=10.351.35
/php_bak_20221004/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=103510.351.35
/php_bak_20221004/synaptome_modeling.php10.351.35
/php_v2/Help_Bibliography.php10.351.35
/php_v2/Help_On-hold_Types.php10.351.35
/php_v2/Help_Principles_of_Classification_of_Firing_Pattern_Elements.php10.351.35
/php_v2/connprob.php10.351.35
/php_v2/ephys.php10.351.35
/php_v2/find_pmid.php10.351.35
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1010.351.35
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1210.351.35
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=1710.351.35
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=210.351.35
/php_v2/firing_patterns.php?show_only=2210.351.35
/php_v2/phases.php10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1047&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violet&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1106&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=DG_H&color1=violet&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=1&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=2&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1050&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6002&val1_property=&color1=&id2_neuron=6002&val2_property=&color2=&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6078&val1_property=EC_III&color1=red&id2_neuron=6082&val2_property=EC_III&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_counts.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=counts10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=1000&parameter=D.NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=2043&parameter=ASP.&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4089&parameter=NASP&count=1&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_fp.php?id_neuron=4094&parameter=TSTUT.SLN&count=2&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=NG&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=CCK&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1047&val_property=CR&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1047&val_property=DCX&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1047&val_property=NeuN&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1047&val_property=NeuroD&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=1047&val_property=PV&color=negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=2058&val_property=NK1R&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=mGluR1&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=mGluR1a&color=negative-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=mGluR2&color=negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=mGluR2/3&color=positive-negative&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4000&val_property=mGluR3&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=VIP&color=positive-negative_inference&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_markers.php?id_neuron=4173&val_property=CRH&color=positive&page=markers10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA2_SP&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1047&val_property=DG_H&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1050&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1063&val_property=DG_SG&color=redSoma&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1064&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4068&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4084&val_property=CA1_SR&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=4107&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6017&val_property=CA1_SP&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6023&val_property=EC_V&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6092&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=6113&val_property=EC_II&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=swr_ratio10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=2043&val_property=theta10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4012&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4098&val_property=swr_ratio10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4139&val_property=theta10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4146&val_property=theta10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4187&val_property=theta10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=6003&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=6019&val_property=theta10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SP&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SP&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4004&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=5001&val_property=Sub_SM&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2043&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1004&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1004&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=red&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2043&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2020&val1_property=CA3_SL&color1=red&id2_neuron=2019&val2_property=CA3_SL&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2020&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=2019&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=4068&val1_property=Sub_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=5001&val2_property=Sub_SP&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=4084&val1_property=CA1_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=4015&val2_property=CA1_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=Sub_SM&color1=red&id2_neuron=5005&val2_property=Sub_SM&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=5005&val1_property=Sub_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=5005&val2_property=Sub_SP&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6038&val1_property=EC_I&color1=red&id2_neuron=6038&val2_property=EC_I&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6038&val1_property=EC_II&color1=red&id2_neuron=6038&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6038&val1_property=EC_III&color1=red&id2_neuron=6038&val2_property=EC_III&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1035&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2046&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1035&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=2043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1004&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1010&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1035&id_neuron_target=1009&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=1035&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2028&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2020&id_neuron_target=2019&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4068&id_neuron_target=5001&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4084&id_neuron_target=4015&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5005&id_neuron_target=5005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6024&id_neuron_target=6006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6024&id_neuron_target=6095&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2/search.php10.351.35
/php_v2/search_engine_json.php?query_str=Connection:(Presynaptic:(Morphology:Soma:DG:0???%20AND%20Neurotransmitter:Inhibitory),%20Postsynaptic:(FiringPatternParameter:delay_ms:%3E0%20AND%20Markers:D-:CCK%20AND%20Electrophysiology:vrest%3C0))10.351.35
/php_v2/search_engine_json.php?query_str=Connection:(Presynaptic:(Neurotransmitter:Inhibitory%20AND%20Morphology:(Axons:CA3:??1??%20OR%20Soma:CA3:??1??)),%20Postsynaptic:(Morphology:(Soma:DG:??1?)%20AND%20Name:Granule))10.351.35
/php_v2/smtools.php10.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=101310.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=103510.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1001&post_id=100910.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1001&post_id=101010.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1002&post_id=100910.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1002&post_id=102710.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1027&post_id=100910.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1036&post_id=103610.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1041&post_id=101010.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1041&post_id=101310.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1041&post_id=102610.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1043&post_id=101010.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1043&post_id=102610.351.35
/php_v2/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1043&post_id=103510.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=firingRate10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4036&val_property=swr_ratio10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4187&val_property=all_other10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_phases.php?id_neuron=4187&val_property=theta10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=CA3_SP&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMi&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=CA3_SP&color1=red&id2_neuron=2028&val2_property=CA3_SP&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1010&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=red&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1035&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=red&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2019&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2019&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1006&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6038&val1_property=EC_III&color1=red&id2_neuron=6038&val2_property=EC_III&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1006&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1026&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=2028&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1010&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1035&id_neuron_target=1009&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1035&id_neuron_target=1036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2022&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/php_v2_dev/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=104110.351.35
/phprev/index.php10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1009&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6078&val1_property=EC_III&color1=red&id2_neuron=6082&val2_property=EC_III&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?id1_neuron=6096&val1_property=EC_II&color1=violetSoma&id2_neuron=6017&val2_property=EC_II&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php?neuron_show_only_value=,,,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=,,Somata&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=,Dendrites,Somata&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,,Somata&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_morphology.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,Dendrites,Somata&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=&val_property=&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=blueSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMi&color=redSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_SMo&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=sd10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1002&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1004&val_property=DG_SMO&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1008&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1009&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1010&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1013&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1027&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1035&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=DG_SG&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1036&val_property=DG_SMi&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1041&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=1043&val_property=DG_SG&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SL&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SP&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2000&val_property=CA3_SR&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2004&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2019&val_property=CA3_SR&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2019&val_property=DG_SMo&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2028&val_property=CA3_SP&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2045&val_property=CA3_SL&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=2232&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=23223&val_property=CA3_SO&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=3007&val_property=CA2_SP&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4003&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4004&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA3_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=CA3_SP&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=DG_H&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4023&val_property=DG_SMo&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=CA1_SR&color=blue&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4054&val_property=CA1_SR&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4079&val_property=CA1_SP&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4087&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4087&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4089&val_property=CA1_SLM&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=4089&val_property=CA1_SO&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=6002&val_property=EC_II&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=6038&val_property=EC_II&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=6082&val_property=EC_I&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?id_neuron=6094&val_property=EC_II&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only_article=article&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_article_var=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only_article=book&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_article_var=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only_authors=Gezelius H&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_authors_var=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only_authors=Patra K&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_authors_var=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only_authors=Zemankovics R&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_authors_var=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only_journal=J Physiol&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_journal_var=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?name_show_only_journal=Nat Neurosci&start=0&stop=10&name_show_only_journal_var=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro.php?neuron_show_only_value=,Dendrites,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=&val1_property=DG:H&color1=red&id2_neuron=&val2_property=DG:H&color2=blue&connection_type=&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=&part=dendrites10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps&part=axons_dendrites10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps&type=dendrites10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1027&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1035&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val1_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val_property=Array&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val_property=DG:H:Both&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H_Both&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1001&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1002&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1000&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1005&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1008&val1_property=DG_SMo&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_SMo&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1009&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1027&val1_property=DG_SMi&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_SMi&color2=blue&connection_type=1&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&val2_property=DG_H&color2=violetSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1010&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_H&color1=red&id2_neuron=1043&val2_property=DG_H&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1041&val1_property=DG_SG&color1=red&id2_neuron=1036&val2_property=DG_SG&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2000&val1_property=CA3_SR&color1=red&id2_neuron=2000&val2_property=CA3_SR&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=2004&val1_property=CA3_All&color1=red&id2_neuron=2028&val2_property=CA3_All&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=3000&val1_property=CA2_All&color1=red&id2_neuron=3003&val2_property=CA2_All&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_All&color1=red&id2_neuron=4081&val2_property=CA1_All&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=4000&val1_property=CA1_SO&color1=red&id2_neuron=4055&val2_property=CA1_SO&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=Sub_All&color1=red&id2_neuron=5002&val2_property=Sub_All&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=5001&val1_property=Sub_All&color1=red&id2_neuron=5005&val2_property=Sub_All&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6005&val1_property=EC_All&color1=red&id2_neuron=6085&val2_property=EC_All&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=6094&val1_property=EC_III&color1=red&id2_neuron=6095&val2_property=EC_III&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=1002&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=1041&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=red&page=1&sp_page=dal10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron=1001&val_property=1000&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1001&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1035&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=prosy10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1000&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1001&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1004&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1004&id_neuron_target=1043&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1005&id_neuron_target=1035&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1006&id_neuron_target=1010&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1009&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1027&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=1010&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=4000&id_neuron_target=4013&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=4080&id_neuron_target=4041&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=4080&id_neuron_target=4093&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=4081&id_neuron_target=4013&color=violetSoma&page=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id_neuron_source=6092&id_neuron_target=4054&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?neuron_show_only_value=Axons,,&start=0&stop=10&neuron_show_only=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?show_1=110.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?start=10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?type_test1=10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm_old2.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm_old2.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1013&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1027&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1035&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1035&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1043&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1000&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1001&id_neuron_target=1041&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1000&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1002&id_neuron_target=1036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1008&id_neuron_target=1004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1009&id_neuron_target=1004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1026&id_neuron_target=1005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1027&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1040&id_neuron_target=1004&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1002&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1009&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1010&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1041&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1043&id_neuron_target=1027&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2000&id_neuron_target=2000&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=2004&id_neuron_target=2028&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=3000&id_neuron_target=3003&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4000&id_neuron_target=4055&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4000&id_neuron_target=4081&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4028&id_neuron_target=4055&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=4080&id_neuron_target=4036&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=5001&id_neuron_target=5005&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6005&id_neuron_target=6085&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6038&id_neuron_target=6002&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6040&id_neuron_target=6003&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6040&id_neuron_target=6085&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6040&id_neuron_target=6092&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=prosyn10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=6094&id_neuron_target=6095&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synapse_probabilities/php/synapse_probabilities.php?tab=p_s10.351.35
/synaptic_probabilities/php/morphology.php10.351.35
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_connectivity.php10.351.35
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_morphology.php?id_neuron=1000&val_property=DG_H&color=violet&page=110.351.35
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1002&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1004&color2=blue&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=0&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=110.351.35
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_nm.php?id1_neuron=1000&color1=red&id2_neuron=1041&color2=blueSoma&connection_type=2&known_conn_flag=1&axonic_basket_flag=0&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synaptic_probabilities/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1041&color=violetSoma&page=1&nm_page=ps10.351.35
/synaptome/php/params_summary.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=100110.351.35
/synaptome/php/params_summary.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=104110.351.35
/synaptome/php/property_page_synpro_pvals.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=1043&color=blue&page=1&nm_page=noc10.351.35
/synaptome/php/synapse_probabilities_noc.php10.351.35
/synaptome/php/synaptic_mod_sum.php?pre_id=1000&post_id=104310.351.35
/synaptome/php/synaptome.php?id_neuron_source=1000&id_neuron_target=104110.351.35
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value_selection=tau_f10.351.35
/synaptome/php/synaptome_modeling.php?value_selection=tau_r10.351.35
/php/index.php/analytics_GA4_embed.php00.000.00
/php_V2/connprob.php00.000.00
/php_v2//php/search_engine_json.php00.000.00
/php_v2/custom_search_engine.php00.000.00
Total Count246,07486,523332,597
Time for get_views_per_page_report: 0.93533897399902 seconds


Back to top